Grupos e Jogos do Evento
2605 - TMB_CHALLENGE PLUS_BELO HORIZONTE 2020_MG - ( De 30/01/2020 à 27/02/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Torneio(Crescente)[Filtro]
 
Categoria(Crescente)[Filtro]
 
Grupo(Crescente)[Filtro]
Atleta
Pt. RAK
Pt. RAT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sets P.
Sets C.
Part. P.
Part. C.
Part. Pro / (Part. Pro + Part. Contra)
Sets Pro / (Sets Pro + Sets Contra)
Classif.
   
                
[Colapso]Torneio: Ranking (Total= 183)
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO A (FEM) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)1NATÁLIA MUNHOZ (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP)02022X333X9030  1
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)2JOANA PALMEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO CRISTOVÃO DE ESPORTES - SP)012240X33X6721  2
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)3MARIANA GONÇALVES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)059902X3X5812  3
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)4GIOVANNA PEDROSO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0504022XX4903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO A (MAS) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1GUSTAVO YOKOTA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)03340X333X9330  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2HENRIQUE NARITA (ACADEMIA DE TÊNIS DE MESA LIFE PONG - SP)029700X33X6321  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3WESLEY ROSA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0237020X3X5712  3
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)4LUCAS PAIVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)01697101XX2903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO C (MAS) (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)1JOÃO PIMENTA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)01579X33XX6120  1
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)2GUSTAVO RIBEIRO (CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO GYNTT-GO)012320X3XX3311  2
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)3LEONARDO LOPES (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0111610XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)1MÁRIO LEÃO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)01352X123X6612  3
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)2LUIZ SILVA (ASSOÇIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA JARAGUAENSE-SC)013293X23X8521  2
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)3LEANDRO ROSSINI (ASSOC.COM. SOC. ESPORTE CULTURA LAZER JD LIMOEIRO - ES)092133X3X9430  1
   ABSOLUTO C (MAS)4FELIPE TELES (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0660010XX1903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO D (FEM) (Total= 11)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)1FERNANDA REIS (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0436X33XX6020  1
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)2GABRIELLE COLVARA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02790X3XX3411  2
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)3BÁRBARA RIBEIRO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)1THAYSSA MACHADO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0405X333X9130  1
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)2CAMYLLE LOPES (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02941X33X7321  2
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)3MARIANA LEAL (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000X0X0903  4
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)4LAURA DEL PRETE (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0205003XX3612  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)1ROSILDA REIS (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0394X111X3903  4
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)2CHENG YI (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)02983X12X6712  3
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)3ANA BRAGA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)022633X3X9230  1
   ABSOLUTO D (FEM)4MARINA FIGUEIREDO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0213330XX6621  2
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO E (MAS) (Total= 12)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)1MIGUEL DARÉ (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0475X31XX4311  2
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)2SÉRGIO AGUIAR (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)02500X0XX0602  3
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)3LEANDRO NEVES (OI ART/360TT - MG)025033XXX6120  1
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)1Wandris Domingos (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0250X30XX33111 2
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)2LUIS EPIFANIO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)04370X3XX35110,6 3
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)3SIDNEY SOUSA (OI ART/360TT - MG)021632XXX53111,67 1
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)1PATRICK MINI (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0434X33XX6020  1
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)2GABRIEL FERREIRA (ASSOC.COM. SOC. ESPORTE CULTURA LAZER JD LIMOEIRO - ES)02770X3XX3311  2
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)3RAFAEL TEIXEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)012100XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)1GUILHERME ALMEIDA (OI ART/360TT - MG)0344X33XX6020  1
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)2ANDERSON MITSUI (OI ART/360TT - MG)02880X3XX3311  2
   ABSOLUTO E (MAS)3JOÃO RAMOS (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)08600XXX0602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: INFANTIL (FEM) (Total= 18)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1BRUNNA ROSA (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01645X33XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)2THAYSSA MACHADO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)04050X3XX3411  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)3MARIA CLARA LOPES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)036001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1KATHERINE FERREIRA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01381X33XX6120  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)2GABRIELLE PINCERATO (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)04341X3XX4311  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)3ANA TEIXEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)029200XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1SABRINA MIYABARA (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01324X33XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)2FERNANDA REIS (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)04360X3XX3311  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)3ALÍCIA ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1GABRIELLE COLVARA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0279X01XX1602  3
   INFANTIL (FEM)2LAIRA SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO DE TENIS DE MESA DE POUSO REDONDO-SC)011163X3XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)3ANI TADIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)052030XXX3411  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1SOFIA KANO (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0979X23XX5311  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)2LANA OZEKI (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)06643X3XX6320  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)3MARINA FIGUEIREDO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)021301XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1TAINÁ DOS SANTOS (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0896X33XX6220  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)2CAROLINE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)08282X3XX5311  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)3YASMIN SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)016000XXX0602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: INFANTIL (MAS) (Total= 22)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1FELIPE ARADO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01384X33XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2HUMBERTO ARAUJO (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)06100X1XX1602  3
   INFANTIL (MAS)3PEDRO RAMOS (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)060903XXX3411  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1KIM IWASAKI (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01382X33XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2PAULO DECANINI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)07800X3XX3411  2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3MIGUEL DARÉ (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)047501XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1GUILHERME MARCHIORI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01339X33XX6120  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2VICENZO NAKASHIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)08821X3XX4311  2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3LYCIAN GIRALDELLO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1LUCAS ARABIAN (APMDFESP - SP)01298X01XX1602  3
   INFANTIL (MAS)2RUAN NECKER (SOGIPA PORTO ALEGRE - RS)08953X3XX6020  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)3LUCAS IKEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)047530XXX3411  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1THIAGO UIEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01293X33XX6220  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2GUILHERME NUNES (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)09921X3XX4311  2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3CAIO NOGUEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)021910XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 3)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1NICOLAS ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)01282X33XX6120  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2REN NOSAWA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)010541X3XX4511  2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3LEONARDO FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)021802XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 07 (Total= 4)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1ANDRÉ ANDRADE (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)01148X333X9230  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2PEDRO HENRIQUE SAYAR (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)011052X13X66121,33 2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3RAFAEL TEIXEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)012103X2X57121,25 3
   INFANTIL (MAS)4VINICIUS PEREIRA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)097003XX38120,6 4
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENIL (FEM) (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (FEM)1SABRINA MIYABARA (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01324X33XX6120  1
   JUVENIL (FEM)2VITÓRIA SOARES SILVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)05751X3XX4411  2
   JUVENIL (FEM)3MARIA CLARA LOPES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)036001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   JUVENIL (FEM)1LAIRA SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO DE TENIS DE MESA DE POUSO REDONDO-SC)01116X333X9130  1
   JUVENIL (FEM)2CAROLINE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)08281X33X7321  2
   JUVENIL (FEM)3GABRIELLE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)035500X3X3612  3
   JUVENIL (FEM)4ANA TEIXEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0292000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENIL (MAS) (Total= 22)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1LUIGI YAMANE (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)02439X32XX5120  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2PEDRO RAMOS (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)06090X3XX3311  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3LUIS EPIFANIO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)043710XXX1502  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1MATHEUS BRAZ (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01880X33XX6020  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2RUAN NECKER (SOGIPA PORTO ALEGRE - RS)08950X3XX3411  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3Gabriel Orzil (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1NICHOLAS YAMANE (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01596X33XX6020  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2GUILHERME TORRES DE PAULA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)09590X3XX3411  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3THIAGO LIMA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1GABRIEL CAVIQUIO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01579X33XX6120  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2GUILHERME NUNES (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)09921X3XX4311  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3Kaique Gomes (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1JOÃO PIMENTA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)01579X43XX7120  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2LEONARDO LOPES (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)011161X3XX4511  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3MATEUS BOTELHO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)089501XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1FELIPE IKEDA (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01402X33XX6220  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2GUILHERME MARCHIORI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)013392X3XX5311  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3Paulo Rocha (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 07 (Total= 4)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1FELIPE ARADO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01384X333X9330  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2NICOLAS ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)012822X33X8321  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3Andrey Santos (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000X0X0903  4
   JUVENIL (MAS)4FELIPE MONTEIRO (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)0250103XX4612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENTUDE (FEM) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)1NATÁLIA MUNHOZ (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP)02022X333X9030  1
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)2MARIANA GONÇALVES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)05990X03X3712  3
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)3VITÓRIA SOARES SILVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)057503X3X6321  2
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)4GABRIELLE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0355010XX1903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENTUDE (MAS) (Total= 11)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1LUCAS PAIVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)01697X33XX6220  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2MATEUS BOTELHO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)08952X3XX5311  2
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3VITOR FARIA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)020500XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1AMURIEL LUCIO (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0498X323X8321  2
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2GABRIEL FERREIRA (ASSOC.COM. SOC. ESPORTE CULTURA LAZER JD LIMOEIRO - ES)02770X03X3812  3
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3GABRIEL CAVIQUIO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0157933X3X9230  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)4PATRICK SIQUEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0258020XX2903  4
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 4)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1JOÃO RAMOS (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)086X003X3612  3
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2GUSTAVO RIBEIRO (CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO GYNTT-GO)012323X33X9230  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3GUILHERME TORRES DE PAULA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)095932X3X8321  2
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)4GABRIEL TAVARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0210000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: MIRIM (FEM) (Total= 8)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (FEM)1SOPHIA KELMER (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0875X033X65210,6 3
   MIRIM (FEM)2GABRIELLE PINCERATO (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)04343X13X73211,33 1
   MIRIM (FEM)3CAMILA SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)025123X3X85211,25 2
   MIRIM (FEM)4LAURA DEL PRETE (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0205001XX1903  4
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (FEM)1LANA OZEKI (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)0664X333X9030  1
   MIRIM (FEM)2ANI TADIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)05200X33X6321  2
   MIRIM (FEM)3ALÍCIA ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)025000X3X3712  3
   MIRIM (FEM)4MARIANA LEAL (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0250001XX1903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: MIRIM (MAS) (Total= 23)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1ENZO LUIS ALMEIDA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)01240X33XX6020  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2HENRY SATO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02810X0XX0602  3
   MIRIM (MAS)3LUCAS YAMANE (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)041203XXX3311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1DAVI FUJII (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01232X33XX6020  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2RAFAEL AMORIM (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02500X1XX1602  3
   MIRIM (MAS)3LUCAS IKEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)047503XXX3411  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1FELIPE FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)0303X03XX3311  2
   MIRIM (MAS)2PEDRO HENRIQUE SAYAR (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)011053X3XX6020  1
   MIRIM (MAS)3DANIEL MENDES (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1HAMILTON YAMANE (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)01082X33XX6220  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2LEONARDO FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)02181X0XX1602  3
   MIRIM (MAS)3PAULO DECANINI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)078013XXX4311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1VITOR MOTIKAWA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)0403X01XX1602  3
   MIRIM (MAS)2REN NOSAWA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)010543X3XX6020  1
   MIRIM (MAS)3JOAO POSSAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)012430XXX3411  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (MAS)1FELIPE LAMBAZ (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)0198X231X6612  3
   MIRIM (MAS)2FELIPE OKANO (JUNDIAÍ CLUBE-SP)09563X33X9230  1
   MIRIM (MAS)3JOÃO GABRIEL MATOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)08500X0X0903  4
   MIRIM (MAS)4THEO TADIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0844303XX6421  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 07 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (MAS)1CAIO SILVA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)0692X333X9230  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2VICENZO NAKASHIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)08822X33X8421  2
   MIRIM (MAS)3ADLE CLAVELO (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)010600X0X0903  4
   MIRIM (MAS)4VINICIUS PEREIRA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)097013XX4612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: SENIOR (MAS) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 2)
   SENIOR (MAS)1JULIO GUENDLER (CENTRO ISRAELITA DE PERNAMBUCO-PE)01492X1XXX1301  2
   SENIOR (MAS)2PEDRO FIGUEIREDO (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)011753XXXX3110  1
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   SENIOR (MAS)1THIAGO SIMOES (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)01156X33XX6020  1
   SENIOR (MAS)2DAVID PEREZ (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)05340X3XX3311  2
   SENIOR (MAS)3Viktor Navrotskyy (OI ART/360TT - MG)025000XXX0602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS) (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)1FELIPE OKANO (JUNDIAÍ CLUBE-SP)0956X33XX6120  1
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)2LUCAS YAMANE (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)04120X0XX0602  3
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)3VITOR MOTIKAWA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)040313XXX4311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)1VITOR UIEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0873X333X9130  1
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)2THEO TADIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)08441X33X7321  2
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)3Enrico Pestana (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000X0X0903  4
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)4ADLE CLAVELO (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0106003XX3612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 4 (MAS) (Total= 8)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)1CARLOS RENATO (OI ART/360TT - MG)0849X303X6321  2
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)2WANDER JORGE (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)06020X01X1903  4
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)3FABRICIO MOSCATELLI (ASSOC. CULT. E ESP. DOS MESATENISTAS DE VOTORANTIM-SP)059333X3X9130  1
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)4JULIANO STRUTZKI (OI ART/360TT - MG)0250031XX4712  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)1ALEXANDRE FERRARETTO (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP)097X003X3612  3
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)2JANSEN MILLEN (OI ART/360TT - MG)07143X33X9030  1
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)3ERICK SATO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)070030X3X6321  2
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)4FABIO NASCIMENTO (OI ART/360TT - MG)0454000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 5 (MAS) (Total= 6)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)1CHARLEY SUZUKI (KOSMOS CLUBE - SP)01986X33XX6120  1
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)2MARCIO TEIXEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)07250X0XX0602  3
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)3ROGERIO CAPOBIANCO (ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)032013XXX4311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)1ANDRÉ SOUZA (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)01084X33XX6220  1
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)2WILSON SILVA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)07902X3XX5311  2
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)3FERNANDO MOREIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)025000XXX0602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 6 (MAS) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)1FABIO MENDES (ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA SOCIAL ERMELINDA VITAL - MG)0580X333X9030  1
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)2LEONARDO SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)04000X30X3612  3
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)3LUIZ CARDOSO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025000X0X0903  4
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)4RENATO STORINO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0223033XX6321  2
[Colapso]Torneio: Rating (Total= 88)
 [Colapso]Categoria: RAF (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   RAF1NATÁLIA MUNHOZ (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP)02022X133X7321  2
   RAF2KATHERINE FERREIRA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)013813X33X9230  1
   RAF3JOANA PALMEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO CRISTOVÃO DE ESPORTES - SP)0122400X3X3812  3
   RAF4LAIRA SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO DE TENIS DE MESA DE POUSO REDONDO-SC)01116012XX3903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: RAM (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 2)
   RAM1GUSTAVO YOKOTA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)03340X3XXX3010  1
   RAM2WESLEY ROSA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)023700XXXX0301  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   RAM1CHARLEY SUZUKI (KOSMOS CLUBE - SP)01986X13XX4411  2
   RAM2MATHEUS BRAZ (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)018803X3XX6120  1
   RAM3LUCAS PAIVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0169710XXX1602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: REF (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   REF1SOFIA KANO (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0979X23XX5210  2
   REF2TAINÁ DOS SANTOS (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)08962X1XX3501  3
   REF3CAROLINE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)082803XXX3411  1
 [Colapso]Categoria: REM (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   REM1GABRIEL CAVIQUIO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01579X33XX6120  1
   REM2JOÃO PIMENTA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)015791X3XX4411  2
   REM3JULIO GUENDLER (CENTRO ISRAELITA DE PERNAMBUCO-PE)0149201XXX1602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: RFM (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RFM1MÁRIO LEÃO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)01352X32XX55111 2
   RFM2THIAGO UIEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)012932X3XX53111,67 1
   RFM3NICOLAS ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)0128230XXX35110,6 3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   RFM1GUILHERME MARCHIORI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01339X330X6421  2
   RFM2LUIZ SILVA (ASSOÇIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA JARAGUAENSE-SC)013290X30X3612  3
   RFM3ENZO LUIS ALMEIDA (SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA - SP)0124010X0X1903  4
   RFM4GUSTAVO RIBEIRO (CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO GYNTT-GO)01232333XX9030  1
 [Colapso]Categoria: RGF (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RGF1MARIANA GONÇALVES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0599X03XX3411  2
   RGF2VITÓRIA SOARES SILVA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)05753X3XX6020  1
   RGF3GIOVANNA PEDROSO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)050410XXX1602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: RGM (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   RGM1PEDRO FIGUEIREDO (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)01175X113X5612 1,943
   RGM2THIAGO SIMOES (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)011563X31X76211,5 1
   RGM3ANDRÉ ANDRADE (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0114832X3X85210,67 2
   RGM4PEDRO HENRIQUE SAYAR (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)01105031XX4712 0,524
 [Colapso]Categoria: RHF (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RHF1FERNANDA REIS (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)0436X33XX6220  1
   RHF2GABRIELLE PINCERATO (ITAIM KEIKO / JJYAMADA - SP)04342X1XX3602  3
   RHF3THAYSSA MACHADO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)040503XXX3411  2
 [Colapso]Categoria: RHM (Total= 8)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   RHM1GUILHERME NUNES (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)0992X210X3903  4
   RHM2RUAN NECKER (SOGIPA PORTO ALEGRE - RS)08953X02X5812  3
   RHM3MATEUS BOTELHO (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)089533X3X9230  1
   RHM4VITOR UIEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0873331XX7521  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   RHM1CARLOS RENATO (OI ART/360TT - MG)0849X201X3903  4
   RHM2GUILHERME TORRES DE PAULA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)09593X33X9330  1
   RHM3LEANDRO ROSSINI (ASSOC.COM. SOC. ESPORTE CULTURA LAZER JD LIMOEIRO - ES)092131X0X4612  3
   RHM4VICENZO NAKASHIMA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0882303XX6421  2
 [Colapso]Categoria: RIF (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RIF1MARIA CLARA LOPES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0360X33XX6220  1
   RIF2CAMYLLE LOPES (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02940X3XX3411  2
   RIF3ANA TEIXEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)029221XXX3602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   RIF1GABRIELLE SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0355X333X9330  1
   RIF2CHENG YI (AABB-BELO HORIZONTE-MG)02980X33X6421  2
   RIF3GABRIELLE COLVARA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)027910X0X1903  4
   RIF4CAMILA SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)0251213XX6612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: RIM (Total= 6)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RIM1WILSON SILVA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0790X03XX3511  2
   RIM2JANSEN MILLEN (OI ART/360TT - MG)07143X3XX6220  1
   RIM3FABRICIO MOSCATELLI (ASSOC. CULT. E ESP. DOS MESATENISTAS DE VOTORANTIM-SP)059322XXX4602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   RIM1PAULO DECANINI (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)0780X31XX4311  2
   RIM2MARCIO TEIXEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)07250X0XX0602  3
   RIM3DAVID PEREZ (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)053433XXX6120  1
 [Colapso]Categoria: RJF (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   RJF1ALÍCIA ANDRADE (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)0250X233X8521  2
   RJF2MARINA FIGUEIREDO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02133X33X9230  1
   RJF3LAURA DEL PRETE (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)020500X3X3712  3
   RJF4YASMIN SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0160201XX3903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: RLM (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RLM1AMURIEL LUCIO (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP)0498X33XX6220  1
   RLM2MATHEUS FREITAS (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP)04550X2XX2602  3
   RLM3PATRICK MINI (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)043423XXX5511  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   RLM1FABIO NASCIMENTO (OI ART/360TT - MG)0454X000X0903  4
   RLM2LUCAS IKEDA (SOC .ESP. RECREATIVA E CULT. SANTA MARIA - SP)04753X33X9130  1
   RLM3MIGUEL DARÉ (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)047530X3X6321  2
   RLM4LEONARDO SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0400310XX4612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: RNM (Total= 6)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RNM1GUILHERME ALMEIDA (OI ART/360TT - MG)0344X33XX6120  1
   RNM2GABRIEL FERREIRA (ASSOC.COM. SOC. ESPORTE CULTURA LAZER JD LIMOEIRO - ES)02771X3XX4311  2
   RNM3JEAN MALCHER (PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - PA)027000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   RNM1ROGERIO CAPOBIANCO (ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)0320X21XX3602  3
   RNM2FELIPE FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)03033X0XX3511  2
   RNM3PATRICK SIQUEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)025833XXX6120  1
 [Colapso]Categoria: ROM (Total= 18)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ROM1FELIPE MONTEIRO (ASSOCIAÇAO DOS MESATENISTAS DE TAUBATÉ - SP)0250X33XX6020  1
   ROM2GABRIEL TAVARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)02100X3XX3311  2
   ROM3RAFAEL TEIXEIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)012100XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   ROM1VITOR FARIA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0205X33XX6120  1
   ROM2FERNANDO MOREIRA (OI ART/360TT - MG)02501X3XX4411  2
   ROM3GUSTAVO FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)021401XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   ROM1THIAGO LIMA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0250X12XX3602  3
   ROM2SIDNEY SOUSA (OI ART/360TT - MG)02163X3XX6220  1
   ROM3ADLE CLAVELO (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)010631XXX4511  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   ROM1JULIANO STRUTZKI (OI ART/360TT - MG)0250X20XX2501  3
   ROM2LEONARDO FRANÇA (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)02182X3XX5210  2
   ROM3VINICIUS PEREIRA (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)09730XXX3311  1
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   ROM1JOAO POSSAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG)0124X03XX3311  2
   ROM2LEANDRO NEVES (OI ART/360TT - MG)02503X3XX6020  1
   ROM3LYCIAN GIRALDELLO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)025000XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 3)
   ROM1SÉRGIO AGUIAR (VESPER COUNTRY CLUBE-MG)0250X01XX1602  3
   ROM2Wandris Domingos (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG)02503X2XX5311  2
   ROM3JOÃO GABRIEL MATOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)08533XXX6320  1