Grupos e Jogos do Evento
2709 - Tmb_estadual_2ª Etapa Campeonato Estadual 2020_rj - ( De 09/10/2020 à 19/10/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Torneio(Crescente)[Filtro]
 
Categoria(Crescente)[Filtro]
 
Grupo(Crescente)[Filtro]
Atleta
Pt. RAK
Pt. RAT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sets P.
Sets C.
Part. P.
Part. C.
Part. Pro / (Part. Pro + Part. Contra)
Sets Pro / (Sets Pro + Sets Contra)
Classif.
   
                
[Colapso]Torneio: Ranking (Total= 97)
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO A (FEM) (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)1ROSIANE VIANA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)01021X33XX6220  1
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)2MICHELE NOGUEIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)09492X3XX5311  2
   ABSOLUTO A (FEM)3CAROLINA ROCHA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)050000XXX0602  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: ABSOLUTO A (MAS) (Total= 19)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1DANILO ROLIM (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)02190X33XX6220  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2BRUNO CARDOSO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)010822X3XX5411  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3EVALDO VIANA (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)093101XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1EDUARDO OLIVEIRA (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)02093X23XX5311  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2LEONARDO LOPES (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)011543X3XX6220  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3JONATA ALVES (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)079800XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1LUCAS CARVALHO (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)01967X33XX6120  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHO NUNES (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)013491X3XX4511  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3FELIPE TEIXEIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)088402XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1RAÍ BARROS (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)01797X33XX6120  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2EMANUEL SANTO JUNIOR (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)014811X3XX4511  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3MARCOS SILVA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)062902XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 05 (Total= 3)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1FERNANDO RIBEIRO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)01767X13XX4311  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2BRUNO BUENO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)013553X3XX6120  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3GABRIEL FERREIRA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)055800XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 06 (Total= 4)
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)1CLAUDIO BEZNOS (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)01747X333X9030  1
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)2RENÊ SILVA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)016100X33X6321  2
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)3JOSÉ AUGUSTO BARACHO (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)052900X3X3712  3
   ABSOLUTO A (MAS)4ALEXANDRE MELO (HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)0189001XX1903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: INFANTIL (FEM) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 5)
   INFANTIL (FEM)1SOPHIA KELMER (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0804X233311431  2
   INFANTIL (FEM)2ANNY SOUZA (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)06943X33312240  1
   INFANTIL (FEM)3MARIA CLARA LOPES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)045200X336622  3
   INFANTIL (FEM)4ANA TEIXEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0204000X331013  4
   INFANTIL (FEM)5YASMIN SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0521001X21204  5
 [Colapso]Categoria: INFANTIL (MAS) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 5)
   INFANTIL (MAS)1FELIPE TEIXEIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0884X333312040  1
   INFANTIL (MAS)2DANILO ALMEIDA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)03810X3339431  2
   INFANTIL (MAS)3GUSTAVO TARDIO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)037801X0011204  5
   INFANTIL (MAS)4MARCOS VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0311003X03913  4
   INFANTIL (MAS)5FELIPE SODRE AGUIAR (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)02500033X6622  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENIL (FEM) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   JUVENIL (FEM)1ANNY SOUZA (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)0694X323X832101,381
   JUVENIL (FEM)2SARAH MONTEIRO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)04800X33X652100,732
   JUVENIL (FEM)3GABRIELLE PINHEIRO (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)043930X2X5812  4
   JUVENIL (FEM)4ANNANDA COSTA (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)0264023XX5812  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENIL (MAS) (Total= 13)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1EMANUEL SANTO JUNIOR (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)01481X33XX6220  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2LUIS EPIFANIO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)04052X3XX5311  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3GUSTAVO TARDIO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)037800XXX0602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1LEONARDO LOPES (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)01154X33XX6120  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOS SANTOS (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)04881X3XX4511  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3RYAN FERREIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)036802XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 3)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1ANDERSON AZEREDO (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)0646X33XX6420  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)2JOAO VICTOR MARCIANO (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)04952X3XX5411  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)3MARCOS VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)031121XXX3602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 04 (Total= 4)
   JUVENIL (MAS)1DAVID BERNARDO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0582X223X7612  3
   JUVENIL (MAS)2GABRIEL FERREIRA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)05583X33X9230  1
   JUVENIL (MAS)3CAIO GUILHERME CHAGAS (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)025830X3X6521  2
   JUVENIL (MAS)4VICTOR NASCIMENTO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)0229000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENTUDE (FEM) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 5)
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)1MARIANA GONÇALVES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0603X13331053101,941
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)2CAROLINE ROCHA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)05233X2319722  4
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)3SARAH MONTEIRO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)048003X33973100,522
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)4BRUNA ROCHA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0341001X011204  5
   JUVENTUDE (FEM)5ANNANDA COSTA (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)02642313X9722  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: JUVENTUDE (MAS) (Total= 10)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHO NUNES (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)01349X33XX6120  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2AELSON RIBEIRO (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)04100X0XX0602  3
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3LUIS EPIFANIO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)040513XXX4311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1JONATA ALVES (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)0798X33XX6120  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOS SANTOS (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)04881X0XX1602  3
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3RYAN FERREIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)036803XXX3311  2
  [Colapso]Grupo: 03 (Total= 4)
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)1JOSÉ AUGUSTO BARACHO (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)0529X033X6321  2
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)2JOAO VICTOR MARCIANO (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)04953X33X9130  1
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)3CAIO GUILHERME CHAGAS (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)025801X3X4612  3
   JUVENTUDE (MAS)4VICTOR NASCIMENTO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)0229000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: MIRIM (FEM) (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (FEM)1SOPHIA KELMER (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0804X333X9030  1
   MIRIM (FEM)2MARIA GOMES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)02510X33X6321  2
   MIRIM (FEM)3JHENIFFER SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)015500X3X3612  3
   MIRIM (FEM)4MARUA NEVES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)0141000XX0903  4
 [Colapso]Categoria: MIRIM (MAS) (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   MIRIM (MAS)1DANILO ALMEIDA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)0381X33XX6220  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2JOÃO GABRIEL MATOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)01842X3XX5411  2
   MIRIM (MAS)3ALEXANDRE SOUZA (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)018001XXX1602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   MIRIM (MAS)1FELIPE SODRE AGUIAR (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)0250X333X9130  1
   MIRIM (MAS)2ADLE CLAVELO (MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)01841X33X7321  2
   MIRIM (MAS)3ARTHUR SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)010900X0X0903  4
   MIRIM (MAS)4MALONG BUENO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)052003XX3612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM) (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)1LARISSA OLIVEIRA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)0256X30XX3311  2
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)2LARISSA BARCELOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)02280X2XX2602  3
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)3JHENIFFER SANTOS (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)015533XXX6220  1
 [Colapso]Categoria: SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS) (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)1ADLE CLAVELO (MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)0184X33XX6120  1
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)2JOÃO SOARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)01240X0XX0602  3
   SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)3MALONG BUENO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)05213XXX4311  2
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 4 (MAS) (Total= 6)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)1JAYME AMARAL (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)01323X33XX6220  1
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)2GEORGE ANDRADE (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)04860X3XX3311  2
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)3JUCIELSON DE MIRANDA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)037620XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 3)
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)1WINDESON SILVA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)01122X32XX53111,67 1
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)2LUIS PÉREZ (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)04340X3XX35110,6 3
   VETERANO 4 (MAS)3JOSÉ MARTINS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)050032XXX55111 2
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 5 (MAS) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 5)
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)1MARIO RIBEIRO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)01168X133310331  2
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)2MAURÍCIO ARAUJO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)08053X33312640  1
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)3EDSON FERREIRA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)077702X338622  3
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)4LUIS NOGUEIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0610020X351013  4
   VETERANO 5 (MAS)5ALEXANDRE AMBRÓSIO NETO (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)02710101X21204  5
 [Colapso]Categoria: VETERANO 6 (MAS) (Total= 5)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 5)
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)1MARCILIO LUZ (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)01055X303394310,75 3
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)2HELCIO PINGUELLI (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)09491X333104311 2
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)3DENIS SILVA (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)072031X33104311,33 1
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)4LUIZ CARLOS BITTENCOURT (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0460001X231204  5
   VETERANO 6 (MAS)5JOSE MOTTA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)04530003X31113  4
[Colapso]Torneio: Rating (Total= 14)
 [Colapso]Categoria: RAM (Total= 3)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RAM1RENÊ SILVA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)01610X33XX6120  1
   RAM2BRUNO BUENO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)013550X0XX0602  3
   RAM3JAYME AMARAL (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)0132313XXX4311  2
 [Colapso]Categoria: RBM (Total= 4)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 4)
   RBM1WINDESON SILVA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)01122X333X9230  1
   RBM2MARCILIO LUZ (CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)010550X10X1903  4
   RBM3MAURÍCIO ARAUJO (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)080503X3X6521  2
   RBM4EDSON FERREIRA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)0777231XX6612  3
 [Colapso]Categoria: RCM (Total= 7)
  [Colapso]Grupo: 01 (Total= 3)
   RCM1MARCOS SILVA (PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)0629X23XX5411  2
   RCM2GEORGE ANDRADE (MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)04863X3XX6320  1
   RCM3LUIS PÉREZ (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)043411XXX2602  3
  [Colapso]Grupo: 02 (Total= 4)
   RCM1LUIS NOGUEIRA (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)0610X012X3903  4
   RCM2JOSÉ MARTINS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)05003X33X9130  1
   RCM3JUCIELSON DE MIRANDA (ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)037631X1X5712  3
   RCM4ALEXANDRE MELO (HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)0189303XX6621  2