Inscrições do Evento
2606 - TMB Challenge Plus - Etapa Belo Horizonte 2020 - Paralímpico - ( De 30/01/2020 à 27/02/2020 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking - )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta
Clube
Classe(Crescente)
Tipo
Status
  
xv
xv
xv
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 02 (MAS) (Total= 1)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 1)
  ANDERSON MIRANDA DA SILVAAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 02 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 03 (MAS) (Total= 2)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 2)
  JOSÉ EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA FILHOASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 03 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  JEAN CARLO DE OLIVEIRA PADILHASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 03 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 04 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 3)
  IVANILDO PESSOA FREITASAPMDFESP - SPClasse 04 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  MATHEUS MICHETTI BATISTAASSOCIACAO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 04 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  ALEXANDRE MACIEIRA ANKSR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 04 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total= 4)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 4)
  CHIANG YA MINGAPMDFESP - SPClasse 05 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  LUCAS CARVALHAL ARABIANAPMDFESP - SPClasse 05 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  TIAGO MOREIRA FREITASASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 05 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  JEFFERSON TEIXEIRA MARTINSKOSMOS CLUBE - SPClasse 05 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 07 (MAS) (Total= 7)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 7)
  MARCELO GUEDES PEREIRAADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  FERNANDO OLIVEIRAAPMDFESP - SPClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  LUIZ HENRIQUE MEDINAAPMDFESP - SPClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  ALBERTO DIAS VALÉRIOASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MGClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  LEONARDO EUGÊNIO DA ALVES DA SILVAASSOCIACAO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  FELIPE AMORIM OLIVEIRACLUBE INCLUSIVO-SPClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  ALEXANDRE FARUOLI FERRARETTOCLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SPClasse 07 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 3)
  JOÃO FERNANDO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIORADFP/CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS-CURITIBA-PRClasse 08 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  RENATO SALETTI SANTOSAPMDFESP - SPClasse 08 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  MATHEUS DUTRA BARSOTTI DE FREITASCR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SPClasse 08 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 09 (MAS) (Total= 5)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 5)
  REGINALDO CALDEIRA GOMESACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CEClasse 09 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  MARIO LUIS COSTA RIBEIROADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJClasse 09 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  BRUNO KAZUO MUNEAPMDFESP - SPClasse 09 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  JOÃO PEDRO RIBEIRO POSSASASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 09 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
  LUIZ FILIPE HENRIQUES CIRINOASSOCIACAO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MGClasse 09 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total= 1)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 1)
  Luiz Fernando Rocha FreitasASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MGClasse 10 (MAS)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 02 (FEM) (Total= 2)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 2)
  JULIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE SILVAAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 02 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
  FABIULA DA SILVA PINTOASSOCIACAO FITPONG DE TENIS DE MESA-DFClasse 02 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 03 (FEM) (Total= 4)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 4)
  MARLIANE AMARAL SANTOSAPMDFESP - SPClasse 03 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
  ALANA KEILLA SOARES CAMARA CARDOSOASSOCIACAO FITPONG DE TENIS DE MESA-DFClasse 03 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
  CIBELE DA SILVA PEREIRA MORAISASSOCIACAO FITPONG DE TENIS DE MESA-DFClasse 03 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
  CAMILA DOS SANTOS RIBEIROASSOCIACAO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MGClasse 03 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 06 (FEM) (Total= 1)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 1)
  IRENE MENDES DA SILVACLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SPClasse 06 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 07 (FEM) (Total= 1)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 1)
  ALINE MENESES FERREIRAAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 07 (FEM)AtletaInscrito
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 08 (FEM) (Total= 1)
 [Colapso]Ranking: (Total= 1)
  SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJClasse 08 (FEM)AtletaInscrito