Inscrições do Evento
2694 - TMB_ESTADUAL_1ª ETAPA_CAMPEONATO_ESTADUAL_2020-RJ - ( De 06/09/2020 à 21/09/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Ranking Ascending
Rating 
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
Ranking 
Rating 
 
xv
xv
CollapseRanking: 002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM) (Total=4)
 JHENIFFER PAIVA DOS SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0115InscritoParticipa 
 LARISSA MAGNANE BARCELOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RAFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIA LUIZA NEVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0187InscritoParticipa 
 LARISSA LIMA DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 003 MIRIM (FEM) (Total=5)
 GEOVANA RUFINO GONÇALVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RAFAtleta0128InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JHENIFFER PAIVA DOS SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0115InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA ESTHEFANY DOS SANTOS GOMESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RAFAtleta0240InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIA LUIZA NEVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0187InscritoParticipa 
 SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM) Atleta0785InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 004 INFANTIL (FEM) (Total=5)
 ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA TEIXEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0192InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0497InscritoParticipaParticipa
 YASMIN CRISTINE SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RAFAtleta070InscritoParticipaParticipa
 SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)REFAtleta0785InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0666InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 005 JUVENIL (FEM) (Total=7)
 ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA TEIXEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RJFAtleta0192InscritoParticipa 
 GABRIELLE SANTOS PINHEIROASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0455InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RHFAtleta0497InscritoParticipa 
 YASMIN CRISTINE SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RJFAtleta070InscritoParticipa 
 SARAH MARTINS MONTEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0378InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RAFAtleta0112InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RFFAtleta0666InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM) (Total=6)
 GABRIELLE SANTOS PINHEIROASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RHFAtleta0455InscritoParticipa 
 MARIANA RUFINO GONÇALVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RAFAtleta0628InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RAFAtleta01043InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)REFAtleta0972InscritoParticipa 
 SARAH MARTINS MONTEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RIFAtleta0378InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RJFAtleta0112InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS) (Total=4)
 ARTHUR SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0151InscritoParticipa 
 WELLINGTON GOMES DA SILVA JANUARIOASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0178InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta020InscritoParticipa 
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0151InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 018 MIRIM (MAS) (Total=6)
 ALEXANDRE MENEZES SOUZA JUNIORASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0211InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ARTHUR SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0151InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0170InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DANILO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0359InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta020InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RCMAtleta0151InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 019 INFANTIL (MAS) (Total=5)
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)ROMAtleta0170InscritoParticipa 
 DANILO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0359InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0401InscritoParticipaParticipa
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RBMAtleta0864InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS SALVADOR FRANCISCOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RNMAtleta0300InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 020 JUVENIL (MAS) (Total=12)
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0401InscritoParticipa 
 DAVID DE ALMEIDA BERNARDOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RJMAtleta0552InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RHMAtleta0864InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RBMAtleta01116InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0377InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS SALVADOR FRANCISCOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RNMAtleta0300InscritoParticipa 
 ANDERSON DARLAN DOS SANTOS AZEREDOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RIMAtleta0667InscritoParticipa 
 CAIO GUILHERME ROCHA DOMINGUES CHAGASMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0262InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DIMAS MAXWELL DE SALES FONSECAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0393InscritoParticipaParticipa
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0555InscritoParticipaParticipa
 GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0486InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DE CARVALHO MARCIANOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RCMAtleta0412InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 021 JUVENTUDE (MAS) (Total=8)
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RCMAtleta0377InscritoParticipa 
 DIMAS MAXWELL DE SALES FONSECAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RCMAtleta0393InscritoParticipa 
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RJMAtleta0555InscritoParticipa 
 GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RCMAtleta0486InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DE CARVALHO MARCIANOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RCMAtleta0412InscritoParticipa 
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RBMAtleta0760InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PESSANHA BARACHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RCMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RAMAtleta01314InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS) (Total=14)
 BRUNO TAVARES VITALADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RAMAtleta02303InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0628InscritoParticipaParticipa
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RAMAtleta01377InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DAVID DE ALMEIDA BERNARDOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RJMAtleta0552InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RGMAtleta01116InscritoParticipa 
 RAÍ DE AZEVEDO BARROSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RDMAtleta01774InscritoParticipa 
 ALEXANDRE MONÇÃO SOARES DE MELO E SILVAHEBRAICA RIO - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0194InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DANILO COURI ROLIMMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RBMAtleta02201InscritoParticipa 
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RAMAtleta02033InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUCAS MATHEUS CAMPOS DE CARVALHOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta01987InscritoParticipa 
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RIMAtleta0760InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PESSANHA BARACHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RFMAtleta01314InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS FAUSTINO DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0587InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 029 VETERANO 4 (MAS) (Total=6)
 JAYME DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RAMAtleta01310InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JUCIELSON PEREIRA DE MIRANDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0386InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUCIANO ANASTACIO MATHEUSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RBMAtleta0708InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUIS FELIPE DESTÉFANO PÉREZFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0402InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LEONARDO LIMA BUSQUETMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RBMAtleta01162InscritoParticipaParticipa
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RBMAtleta01135InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 030 VETERANO 5 (MAS) (Total=5)
 MARIO LUIS COSTA RIBEIROADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RGMAtleta01185InscritoParticipa 
 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RJMAtleta0547InscritoParticipa 
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RAMAtleta01757InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUIS HENRIQUE SOARES NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RJMAtleta0596InscritoParticipa 
 EDSON SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RBMAtleta0762InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 031 VETERANO 6 (MAS) (Total=3)
 HELCIO DE SOUZA PINGUELLICLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RHMAtleta0950InscritoParticipa 
 MARCILIO DA SILVA LUZCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RGMAtleta01043InscritoParticipa 
 DENIS ALBUQUERQUE SILVAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RIMAtleta0725InscritoParticipa 
 Total=90