Inscrições do Evento
2709 - TMB_ESTADUAL_2ª ETAPA_CAMPEONATO_ESTADUAL_2020-RJ - ( De 09/10/2020 à 19/10/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Ranking Ascending
Rating 
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
Ranking 
Rating 
 
xv
xv
CollapseRanking: (Total=1)
 (TÉCNICO) ALEXANDRE SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMTécnico01863Inscrito  
CollapseRanking: 002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM) (Total=3)
 JHENIFFER PAIVA DOS SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0155InscritoParticipa 
 LARISSA MAGNANE BARCELOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0228InscritoParticipa 
 LARISSA LIMA DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ002 SUPER PRE MIRIM (FEM)RIFAtleta0256InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 003 MIRIM (FEM) (Total=4)
 JHENIFFER PAIVA DOS SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0155InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA ESTHEFANY DOS SANTOS GOMESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RIFAtleta0251InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA LUIZA NEVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)RJFAtleta0141InscritoParticipa 
 SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ003 MIRIM (FEM)REFAtleta0804InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 004 INFANTIL (FEM) (Total=5)
 ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA TEIXEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RJFAtleta0204InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RHFAtleta0452InscritoParticipa 
 YASMIN CRISTINE SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RJFAtleta052InscritoParticipa 
 SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)REFAtleta0804InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ004 INFANTIL (FEM)RFFAtleta0694InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 005 JUVENIL (FEM) (Total=4)
 GABRIELLE SANTOS PINHEIROASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RHFAtleta0439InscritoParticipa 
 SARAH MARTINS MONTEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RHFAtleta0480InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RIFAtleta0264InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ005 JUVENIL (FEM)RFFAtleta0694InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 006 JUVENTUDE (FEM) (Total=5)
 BRUNA DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ006 JUVENTUDE (FEM)RIFAtleta0341InscritoParticipa 
 CAROLINE DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ006 JUVENTUDE (FEM)RGFAtleta0523InscritoParticipa 
 MARIANA RUFINO GONÇALVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ006 JUVENTUDE (FEM)RFFAtleta0603InscritoParticipa 
 SARAH MARTINS MONTEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ006 JUVENTUDE (FEM)RHFAtleta0480InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ006 JUVENTUDE (FEM)RIFAtleta0264InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM) (Total=3)
 CAROLINA FARIA ROCHAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RGFAtleta0500InscritoParticipa 
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)RDFAtleta01021InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ007 ABSOLUTO A (FEM)REFAtleta0949InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS) (Total=4)
 JOÃO GUILHERME SOARESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0124InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta052Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta052InscritoParticipa 
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ017 SUPER PRE MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0184InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 018 MIRIM (MAS) (Total=8)
 ALEXANDRE MENEZES SOUZA JUNIORASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0180InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0109InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0184InscritoParticipa 
 DANILO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)RMMAtleta0381InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta052Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta052InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH AGUIARMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ018 MIRIM (MAS)ROMAtleta0184InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 019 INFANTIL (MAS) (Total=5)
 DANILO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RMMAtleta0381InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RMMAtleta0378InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RHMAtleta0884InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS SALVADOR FRANCISCOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)RNMAtleta0311InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH AGUIARMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ019 INFANTIL (MAS)ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 020 JUVENIL (MAS) (Total=13)
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RMMAtleta0378InscritoParticipa 
 VICTOR FILLIPE DE SOUSA NASCIMENTOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)ROMAtleta0229InscritoParticipa 
 DAVID DE ALMEIDA BERNARDOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS) Atleta0582InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RGMAtleta01154InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RLMAtleta0405InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS SALVADOR FRANCISCOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RNMAtleta0311InscritoParticipa 
 RYAN DE SOUZA FERREIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RMMAtleta0368InscritoParticipa 
 ANDERSON DARLAN DOS SANTOS AZEREDOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RJMAtleta0646InscritoParticipa 
 CAIO GUILHERME ROCHA DOMINGUES CHAGASMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RNMAtleta0258InscritoParticipa 
 EMANUEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)REMAtleta01481InscritoParticipa 
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RJMAtleta0558InscritoParticipa 
 GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RLMAtleta0488InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DE CARVALHO MARCIANOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ020 JUVENIL (MAS)RLMAtleta0495InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 021 JUVENTUDE (MAS) (Total=10)
 VICTOR FILLIPE DE SOUSA NASCIMENTOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)ROMAtleta0229InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RLMAtleta0405InscritoParticipa 
 RYAN DE SOUZA FERREIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RMMAtleta0368InscritoParticipa 
 CAIO GUILHERME ROCHA DOMINGUES CHAGASMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RNMAtleta0258InscritoParticipa 
 AELSON MARQUES RIBEIROPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RLMAtleta0410InscritoParticipa 
 GUILHERME SOUZA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RLMAtleta0488InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DE CARVALHO MARCIANOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RLMAtleta0495InscritoParticipa 
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RIMAtleta0798InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PESSANHA BARACHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RJMAtleta0529InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ021 JUVENTUDE (MAS)RFMAtleta01349InscritoParticipa 
CollapseRanking: 022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS) (Total=19)
 BRUNO GAMA CARDOSOADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RGMAtleta01082InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO CÉSAR CARDOSO RIBEIROADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RDMAtleta01767InscritoParticipa 
 EVALDO NUNES VIANA JUNIORCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RHMAtleta0931InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RAMAtleta01355InscritoParticipaParticipa
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RDMAtleta01747InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RHMAtleta0884InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RGMAtleta01154InscritoParticipa 
 RAÍ DE AZEVEDO BARROSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RDMAtleta01797InscritoParticipa 
 RENÊ SANTOS CARVALHO DA SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RAMAtleta01610InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ALEXANDRE MONÇÃO SOARES DE MELO E SILVAHEBRAICA RIO - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0189InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DANILO COURI ROLIMMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RBMAtleta02190InscritoParticipa 
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RBMAtleta02093InscritoParticipa 
 EMANUEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)REMAtleta01481InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS MATHEUS CAMPOS DE CARVALHOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta01967InscritoParticipa 
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RJMAtleta0558InscritoParticipa 
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RIMAtleta0798InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PESSANHA BARACHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RJMAtleta0529InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RFMAtleta01349InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS FAUSTINO DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ022 ABSOLUTO A (MAS)RCMAtleta0629InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 029 VETERANO 4 (MAS) (Total=10)
 JAYME DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RAMAtleta01323InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOAO CARLOS DINIZ DO INVENCIOASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0702Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA MARTINSASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0500InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JUCIELSON PEREIRA DE MIRANDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0376InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUCIANO ANASTACIO MATHEUSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RIMAtleta0721Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUIS FELIPE DESTÉFANO PÉREZFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0434InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MÁRCIO CARNEIRO DE AVELLAR PINTOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RFMAtleta01210Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 GEORGE ANDRÉ ANDRADEMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RCMAtleta0486InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LEONARDO LIMA BUSQUETMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RGMAtleta01100Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ029 VETERANO 4 (MAS)RBMAtleta01122InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 030 VETERANO 5 (MAS) (Total=6)
 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RJMAtleta0581Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA AMBROSIO NETOCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RNMAtleta0271InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS HENRIQUE SOARES NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RCMAtleta0610InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIO LUIS COSTA RIBEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RGMAtleta01168InscritoParticipa 
 MAURÍCIO DIAS DE ARAÚJOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RBMAtleta0805InscritoParticipaParticipa
 EDSON SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ030 VETERANO 5 (MAS)RBMAtleta0777InscritoParticipaParticipa
CollapseRanking: 031 VETERANO 6 (MAS) (Total=5)
 DENIS ALBUQUERQUE SILVACLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RIMAtleta0720InscritoParticipa 
 HELCIO DE SOUZA PINGUELLICLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RHMAtleta0949InscritoParticipa 
 MARCILIO DA SILVA LUZCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RBMAtleta01055InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSE MOTTA DA ROCHA LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RLMAtleta0453InscritoParticipa 
 LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA BITTENCOURTFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ031 VETERANO 6 (MAS)RLMAtleta0460InscritoParticipa 
 Total=105