Inscrições do Evento
2806 - Tmb Challenge Plus - 7ª Edição - Rio De Janeiro/rj - 2021 - ( De 01/10/2021 à 03/10/2021 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Classe Ascending
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
 
xv
xv
CollapseClasse: Classe 03 (MAS) (Total=5)
 ANDERSON MIRANDA DA SILVAAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 03 (MAS)Atleta180001086Inscrito
 ELIVAN SOARES CAVALCANTEKOSMOS CLUBE - SPClasse 03 (MAS)Atleta0353Inscrito
 FÁBIO SOUZA DA SILVAKOSMOS CLUBE - SPClasse 03 (MAS)Atleta01574Inscrito
 GABRIEL MATARUNA ASSUMPÇÃO SILVAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJClasse 03 (MAS)Atleta120001064Inscrito
 RAFAEL ARAUJO DA SILVAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJClasse 03 (MAS)Atleta0250Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total=3)
 MÁRCIO ARAUJO MEIRELESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta0239Inscrito
 VITOR CARVALHO PENALVA COSTAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta7800317Inscrito
 ALEXANDRE MACIEIRA ANKSR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta60001715Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 07 (MAS) (Total=1)
 ALBERTO DIAS VALÉRIOASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MGClasse 07 (MAS)Atleta12900734Pré-inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total=4)
 JOÃO FERNANDO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIORADFP-ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS DEFICIENTE FÍSICOS DO PARANÁ-PRClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta60001478Inscrito
 RENATO SALETTI SANTOSAPMDFESP - SPClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta6000733Inscrito
 MARCELO GUEDES PEREIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta13800669Inscrito
 DEMÉTRIUS JOSÉ BARROS REISINSTITUTO MATOSTT/SESISP/LORENA-SPClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta0306Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 09 (MAS) (Total=3)
 REGINALDO CALDEIRA GOMESA.CALANGOS/CRAJUBAR TM-CEClasse 09 (MAS)Atleta138001183Inscrito
 BRUNO KAZUO MUNEAPMDFESP - SPClasse 09 (MAS)Atleta6000803Inscrito
 MÁRIO LUÍS COSTA RIBEIROFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJClasse 09 (MAS)Atleta51001532Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total=3)
 EMANNUEL CUNHA LOIOLAASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA DE VARGINHA WRTT-MGClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta01140Inscrito
 LEANDRO AMORIM NASCIMENTOASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA DE VARGINHA WRTT-MGClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0905Inscrito
 EDIOMAR BONFIM SOUZA JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0852Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 02 (FEM) (Total=1)
 FABIULA DA SILVA PINTOACADEMIA FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DFClasse 02 (FEM)Atleta5100461Pré-inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 04 (FEM) (Total=6)
 JOYCE FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA QUINZOTEAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta02106Inscrito
 JULIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE SILVAAACD SÃO PAULO - SPClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta6000824Inscrito
 ALANA KEILLA SOARES CAMARA CARDOSOACADEMIA FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DFClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta5100584Inscrito
 CIBELE DA SILVA PEREIRA MORAISACADEMIA FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DFClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta3900539Inscrito
 MARLIANE AMARAL SANTOSAPMDFESP - SPClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta01593Inscrito
 CATIA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAASSOC. NOVA ERA DE T.M.-SPClasse 04 (FEM)Atleta01562Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 08 (FEM) (Total=3)
 CARLA ZAMBELI JUNKER MOURAACADEMIA FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DFClasse 08 (FEM)Atleta0250Inscrito
 ANDRÉA LOPES DA COSTAASSOCIAÇÃO M. NOGUEIRA DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DFClasse 08 (FEM)Atleta120001250Inscrito
 SOPHIA PERNISA KELMERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJClasse 08 (FEM)Atleta3251084Inscrito
 Total=29