Inscrições do Evento
2943 - TMB Estadual - 1ª Etapa - Rio de Janeiro/RJ-2022 - ( De 19/03/2022 à 20/03/2022 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Ranking Ascending
Rating 
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
Ranking 
Rating 
 
xv
xv
CollapseRanking: (Total=151)
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RLMAtleta5487InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RLMAtleta350487InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO FILHO RIBEIRO MORAISASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta049InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO FILHO RIBEIRO MORAISASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta549InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDFAtleta01014Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDFAtleta51014Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ADRIANO DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RHMAtleta175961InscritoParticipa 
 ADRIANO DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RHMAtleta175961InscritoParticipaParticipa
 AELSON MARQUES RIBEIROASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RHMAtleta5795InscritoParticipaParticipa
 AELSON MARQUES RIBEIROASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RIMAtleta90795InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RFFAtleta0624InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RCFAtleta5624InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DANILO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMAtleta0421InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ELIAS DE ASSIS LEITEASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RIMAtleta175691InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RMMAtleta0398InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO LUCENA TARDIOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMAtleta5398InscritoParticipaParticipa
 KAYAN FELIPE PONCIANO DA SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ ROMAtleta525InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) LUIZ MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMTécnico0483Inscrito  
 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMAtleta5483InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA EDUARDA GUTIERREZ DOS PASSOSASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RJFAtleta042InscritoParticipa 
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RCFAtleta1751363InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RCFAtleta7001363InscritoParticipa 
 ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA AMBROSIO NETOCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ ROMAtleta0135InscritoParticipa 
 ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA AMBROSIO NETOCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ ROMAtleta0135InscritoParticipa 
 DANIEL ARAÚJO GIFFONICLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RLMAtleta0479InscritoParticipa 
 EVALDO NUNES VIANA JUNIORCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RGMAtleta7001131InscritoParticipa 
 MARCILIO DA SILVA LUZCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RFMAtleta3501272InscritoParticipa 
 ANA CAROLINA AMARAL SANTOS OLIVEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 ANA CAROLINA AMARAL SANTOS OLIVEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RCFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 HUGO YUZO CHOKYU SESSACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 HUGO YUZO CHOKYU SESSACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCELE FRANCESCA GODINHOCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RCFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 OTAVIO DE SOUZA COSTA JUNQUEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 OTAVIO DE SOUZA COSTA JUNQUEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 PATRICK SILVA TEIXEIRA DINIZCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 PAULO CÉSAR RAMOS VILELACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RNMAtleta0305InscritoParticipa 
 PAULO CÉSAR RAMOS VILELACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RLMAtleta5305InscritoParticipaParticipa
 PEDRO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LONGHICLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 RAIMUNDO JOSE BORGES GUIMARAESCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RLMAtleta0463InscritoParticipa 
 RAIMUNDO JOSE BORGES GUIMARAESCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RLMAtleta90463InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) WELLINGTON BEZERRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RHMTécnico0776Inscrito  
 JUCIELSON PEREIRA DE MIRANDAFEDERAÇÃO DE T.M. DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RHMAtleta0760InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) ALEXANDRE SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMTécnico01860Inscrito  
 (TÉCNICO) BRUNO BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMTécnico01296Inscrito  
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RDMAtleta51296InscritoParticipaParticipa
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMAtleta1751296InscritoParticipa 
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RBMAtleta02110InscritoParticipa 
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RBMAtleta02110InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ REMAtleta901484InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO HIROMITSU KUBOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RJMAtleta0602InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO HIROMITSU KUBOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RJMAtleta0602InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO VITOR MOREIRA ROCHA DA SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RLMAtleta350488InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) JOSÉ CÔRREAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMTécnico01338Inscrito  
 JOSÉ RICARDO TAVARES CÔRREAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMAtleta7001338InscritoParticipa 
 JOSE MOTTA DA ROCHA LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta5256InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta901939InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta7001939InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS MATHEUS CAMPOS DE CARVALHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RBMAtleta02263InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS DO CARMO DIAS DA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS DO CARMO DIAS DA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMAtleta15988InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMAtleta90988InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS HENRIQUE SOARES NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMAtleta5690InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUIS FELIPE DESTÉFANO PÉREZFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMAtleta0986InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS FELIPE DESTÉFANO PÉREZFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMAtleta0986InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MAURO COSTA E SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta01192InscritoParticipa 
 MAURO COSTA E SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RDMAtleta01192InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) RICARDO LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMTécnico0900Inscrito  
 ALEXANDRE MONÇÃO SOARES DE MELO E SILVAHEBRAICA RIO - RJ RHMAtleta5548InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MANFRED BROSCHARTHEBRAICA RIO - RJ RHMAtleta90883InscritoParticipa 
 ALESSANDRO SABINOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta5973InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ALTAIR TOMOMI UEZUMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RLMAtleta0350InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANDERSON DARLAN DOS SANTOS AZEREDOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta0572InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANDRÉ GEAMBASTIANE MOREIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCMAtleta01972InscritoParticipa 
 ANDRÉ GEAMBASTIANE MOREIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCMAtleta3501972InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCFAtleta51572InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCFAtleta7001572InscritoParticipa 
 BRENNO GONÇALVES PEREIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta0539InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DENIS ALBUQUERQUE SILVAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RGMAtleta51027InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) EDUARDO OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMTécnico02239Inscrito  
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta1752239InscritoParticipaParticipa
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta7002239InscritoParticipa 
 EMANOEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta02152InscritoParticipa 
 EMANOEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta02152InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH SODRÉ AGUIARMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta0977InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH SODRÉ AGUIARMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta90977InscritoParticipaParticipa
 GEORGE ANDRÉ ANDRADEMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RIMAtleta0716InscritoParticipa 
 GEORGE ANDRÉ ANDRADEMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta0716InscritoParticipaParticipa
 GERALDO SOUZA LIMA FILHOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RIMAtleta0658InscritoParticipa 
 JEAN MARQUESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RLMAtleta0424InscritoParticipa 
 JEAN MARQUESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RLMAtleta0424InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CEIA ZOGBIMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RDMAtleta51093InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CEIA ZOGBIMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RGMAtleta3501093InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RDMAtleta51034InscritoParticipaParticipa
 PEDRO PAPERA SERPAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RLMAtleta0331InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta01097InscritoParticipa 
 ADLE MICHAEL DA SILVA CLAVELOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RDMAtleta1751097InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARIO HENRIQUE DOS REIS SANTOSMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) PAULO SOUZAMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ ROMTécnico0250Inscrito  
 EDSON SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RDMAtleta01078InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ISAQUE REIS DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ ROMAtleta5130Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) JONATHAN COSTAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RHMTécnico0661Inscrito  
 LEONARDO LEAL DE CARVALHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RDMAtleta51091InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RCMAtleta01982Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RCMAtleta01982Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 NICOLAS SOARES BRUMPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RNMAtleta5338InscritoParticipa 
 NICOLAS SOARES BRUMPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RNMAtleta355338InscritoParticipa 
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RFMAtleta01233InscritoParticipa 
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RFMAtleta01233InscritoParticipa 
 ANDRÉ DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ANDRÉ DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 ÂNGELA PINTO VEIGARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 BEATRIZ SCALERCIO MENDESRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNA DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIFAtleta0287InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO GAMA CARDOSORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta01457InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO GAMA CARDOSORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta01457InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO TAVARES VITALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta02839InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO TAVARES VITALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta02839InscritoParticipa 
 CAROLINE DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGFAtleta0581InscritoParticipa 
 DANILO COURI ROLIMRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta3502422InscritoParticipa 
 ENZO DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta175220InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE ROSMANRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RLMAtleta5304InscritoParticipaParticipa
 FELIPE ROSMANRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta90304InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO CÉSAR CARDOSO RIBEIRORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta01676InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO CÉSAR CARDOSO RIBEIRORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta01676InscritoParticipa 
 FLÁVIO ALBERTO CONCEIÇÃO SEIXASRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta01446Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) HARLEY MARTINSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMTécnico0250Inscrito  
 IGOR THOR SANTOS DA SILVARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0130InscritoParticipa 
 JAYME DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGMAtleta01154InscritoParticipa 
 JAYME DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGMAtleta01154InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO PEDRO DO CARMO JOSÉ DE PAULARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta180255InscritoParticipa 
 JULIANA DO BOMFIM MAGALHÃESRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LARA DIAS DE LIMA MARTINSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS HENRIQUE LANARO TOLENTINO NUNES FERREIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RLMAtleta5340InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta175340InscritoParticipa 
 MARCELLO OLIVEIRA DA COSTARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 MARCELLO OLIVEIRA DA COSTARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCIO CARNEIRO DE AVELLAR PINTORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta1751300InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCIO CARNEIRO DE AVELLAR PINTORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RFMAtleta3501300InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRIO ORLANDO ROGNONI DE CARVALHORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta01588InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRIO LUÍS COSTA RIBEIRORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta1751521InscritoParticipa 
 MAURÍCIO DIAS DE ARAÚJORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIMAtleta0770InscritoParticipa 
 MICHEL ALVES ASSEDRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RLMAtleta0448InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta51365InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta7051365InscritoParticipa 
 RENÊ SANTOS CARVALHO DA SILVARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta01668InscritoParticipa 
 RENÊ SANTOS CARVALHO DA SILVARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta01668InscritoParticipaParticipa
 STEFANY LILIANA CHAPARRO SANCHEZRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta0395InscritoParticipaParticipa
 THALLES DAVI LOPES DA FONSECA ARAÚJORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) TULLIO JARDIMRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMTécnico0242Inscrito  
 Total=151