Inscrições do Evento
3086 - TMB Estadual - 3ª Etapa - Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 2022 - ( De 18/06/2022 à 19/06/2022 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Ranking Ascending
Rating 
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
Ranking 
Rating 
 
xv
xv
CollapseRanking: (Total=174)
 ALANA DAMAZIO DE SEAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta0182InscritoParticipa 
 ALANA DAMAZIO DE SEAASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta400182InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJMAtleta0649InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MATOSASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJMAtleta300649InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO FILHO RIBEIRO MORAISASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta0286InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO FILHO RIBEIRO MORAISASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta154286InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA LUIZA NEVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta094InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA LUIZA NEVESASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta28094InscritoParticipa 
 ADRIANO DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RHMAtleta0941InscritoParticipa 
 ADRIANO DA SILVA LOYOLA DE CAMARGOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RGMAtleta245941InscritoParticipaParticipa
 AELSON MARQUES RIBEIROASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RHMAtleta0891InscritoParticipa 
 AELSON MARQUES RIBEIROASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RGMAtleta285891InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ELIAS DE ASSIS LEITEASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RIMAtleta245661Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 GEORGE ANDRÉ ANDRADEASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RGMAtleta140874InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA MARTINSASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RDMAtleta01664InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA MARTINSASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RDMAtleta01664InscritoParticipa 
 JUCIELSON PEREIRA DE MIRANDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RIMAtleta0712InscritoParticipa 
 JUCIELSON PEREIRA DE MIRANDAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RIMAtleta124712InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) LUIZ MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMTécnico0467Inscrito  
 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA MACEDOASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RLMAtleta13467InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA EDUARDA GUTIERREZ DOS PASSOSASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RJFAtleta890234InscritoParticipa 
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RCFAtleta01417InscritoParticipa 
 ROSIANE MELO DA SILVA VIANAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RBFAtleta2801417InscritoParticipaParticipa
 WALLACE RODRIGUES DE SOUZAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RNMAtleta0280InscritoParticipa 
 WALLACE RODRIGUES DE SOUZAASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ RNMAtleta0280InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCILIO DA SILVA LUZCLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RGMAtleta19601196InscritoParticipaParticipa
 SANDRO MARINHO COSTACLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ RIMAtleta0625InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANA CAROLINA AMARAL SANTOS OLIVEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RIFAtleta280294InscritoParticipa 
 ANA CAROLINA AMARAL SANTOS OLIVEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RIFAtleta280294InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNA KAREN DA SILVA GIULIANETTICLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNA KAREN DA SILVA GIULIANETTICLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 MARCELE FRANCESCA GODINHOCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RJFAtleta8246InscritoParticipa 
 MARCELE FRANCESCA GODINHOCLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RJFAtleta140246InscritoParticipa 
 OTAVIO DE SOUZA COSTA JUNQUEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta8202InscritoParticipa 
 OTAVIO DE SOUZA COSTA JUNQUEIRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta144202InscritoParticipa 
 PAULO CÉSAR RAMOS VILELACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RNMAtleta0289InscritoParticipa 
 PAULO CÉSAR RAMOS VILELACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RNMAtleta79289InscritoParticipaParticipa
 PEDRO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LONGHICLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ ROMAtleta0240InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) WELLINGTON BEZERRACLUBE NÁUTICO DE VOLTA REDONDA - RJ RIMTécnico0776Inscrito  
 ALEXANDRE MONÇÃO SOARES DE MELO E SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RIMAtleta0662InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) ALEXANDRE SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMTécnico01860Inscrito  
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ REFAtleta140884InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ REFAtleta185884InscritoParticipa 
 ANNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ REFAtleta575884InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR RIMOLLI ALBUQUERQUEFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 BERNARDO BRITO E SOUZA PESSANHAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 BERNARDO BRITO E SOUZA PESSANHAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 BRENNO GONÇALVES PEREIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RIMAtleta0602InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) BRUNO BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMTécnico01195Inscrito  
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta01195InscritoParticipaParticipa
 BRUNO ALVES BUENOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta3691195InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMTécnico01993Inscrito  
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta01993InscritoParticipa 
 CLAUDIO BEZNOSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta10651993InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH SODRÉ AGUIARFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta231131InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE BLOCH SODRÉ AGUIARFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta7951131InscritoParticipaParticipa
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RDMAtleta01672InscritoParticipa 
 FELIPE VIEIRA TEIXEIRAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RDMAtleta3801672InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO DI SARLI MORAES DE FREITASFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0212InscritoParticipa 
 GUSTAVO DI SARLI MORAES DE FREITASFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta70212InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOÃO CARLOS ZARUR COELHO TELES DA CUNHAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) JOSÉ CÔRREAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMTécnico01256Inscrito  
 JOSÉ RICARDO TAVARES CÔRREAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMAtleta01256InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ RICARDO TAVARES CÔRREAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RFMAtleta9441256InscritoParticipa 
 JOSE MOTTA DA ROCHA LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta89272InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CEIA ZOGBIFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta01041InscritoParticipa 
 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CEIA ZOGBIFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta8901041InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta01999InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO WILNISKI LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RCMAtleta9401999InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS DO CARMO DIAS DA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta280286InscritoParticipa 
 LUCAS DO CARMO DIAS DA COSTAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RNMAtleta560286InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta5901126InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS ANTONIO EPIFANIO FILHOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta7751126InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RDFAtleta01000InscritoParticipa 
 MARIA CLARA MORAIS LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RBFAtleta1451000InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MAURO COSTA E SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta01074InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MAURO COSTA E SILVAFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RGMAtleta1201074InscritoParticipa 
 PEDRO BERWANGER ONOFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 RAÍ DE AZEVEDO BARROSFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RAMAtleta02332InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) RICARDO LOPESFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RHMTécnico0900Inscrito  
 VITOR DE SOUZA CUNHA NEDERFLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ RIMAtleta0398Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 ALESSANDRO SABINOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta355995Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 ANDRÉ GEAMBASTIANE MOREIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCMAtleta01906InscritoParticipa 
 ANDRÉ GEAMBASTIANE MOREIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RCMAtleta5941906InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBFAtleta8001659InscritoParticipa 
 ANNY VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBFAtleta8551659InscritoParticipaParticipa
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta02293InscritoParticipaParticipa
 EDUARDO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta29902293InscritoParticipa 
 EMANOEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta02088InscritoParticipa 
 EMANOEL NASCIMENTO SANTO JÚNIORMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RBMAtleta1942088InscritoParticipa 
 GERALDO SOUZA LIMA FILHOMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RHMAtleta720814InscritoParticipa 
 JEAN MARQUESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RGMAtleta01003InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JEAN MARQUESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RGMAtleta231003InscritoParticipa 
 RAFAEL STARLING BARNESMADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ RNMAtleta140280InscritoParticipa 
 JAMILLY GUIMARÂES BITENCOURT DA COSTAMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RJFAtleta140248InscritoParticipa 
 MARIO HENRIQUE DOS REIS SANTOSMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ ROMAtleta59599InscritoParticipa 
 MIKAELLY VITÓRIA DOS REIS PEIXOTOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RJFAtleta70122InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) PAULO SOUZAMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ ROMTécnico0250Inscrito  
 PHILIPE GUIMARÃES BITENCOURT DA COSTAMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ ROMAtleta4212InscritoParticipa 
 TAYNÁ DOMINGOS HERCULANOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RJFAtleta140238InscritoParticipa 
 TAYNÁ DOMINGOS HERCULANOMIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ RJFAtleta280238InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) CARLOS SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RDMTécnico01640Inscrito  
 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RDMAtleta01640InscritoParticipa 
 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta01640InscritoParticipaParticipa
 CLAYTON DA SILVA SERENOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta01633InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DIMAS MAXWELL DE SALES FONSECAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RIMAtleta4796InscritoParticipaParticipa
 DIMAS MAXWELL DE SALES FONSECAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RIMAtleta140796InscritoParticipa 
 EDSON SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta6301245InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) EVANDRO MANHÃESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RIMTécnico0744Inscrito  
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RFMAtleta01268InscritoParticipa 
 GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA FERREIRAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta1401268InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta01050InscritoParticipa 
 JONATA JUNIOR OLIVEIRA ALVESPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta01050InscritoParticipaParticipa
 (TÉCNICO) JONATHAN COSTAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RHMTécnico0821Inscrito  
 JOSÉ AUGUSTO PESSANHA BARACHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta01115InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LEONARDO LEAL DE CARVALHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta01179InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RCMAtleta01946InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES FILHOPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RCMAtleta2801946InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS FAUSTINO DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RFMAtleta01220InscritoParticipa 
 MARCOS VINÍCIUS FAUSTINO DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta01220InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MICHELE ANTAS TAVARES DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ REFAtleta0724InscritoParticipa 
 MIGUEL NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ ROMAtleta0230InscritoParticipa 
 MIGUEL NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOSPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RNMAtleta4230InscritoParticipaParticipa
 NICOLAS SOARES BRUMPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RNMAtleta285310InscritoParticipaParticipa
 NICOLAS SOARES BRUMPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RNMAtleta1250310InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) OMAR BARBOSAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RFMTécnico01330Inscrito  
 OTAIR DA SILVA JUNIORPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RGMAtleta0989InscritoParticipaParticipa
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ RBMAtleta01434InscritoParticipaParticipa
 WINDESON FERREIRA DA SILVAPROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ REMAtleta3351434InscritoParticipa 
 ÂNGELA PINTO VEIGARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBFAtleta0110InscritoParticipaParticipa
 ÂNGELA PINTO VEIGARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta4110InscritoParticipa 
 BEATRIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIFAtleta4252InscritoParticipa 
 BEATRIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIFAtleta400252InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO GAMA CARDOSORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta01485InscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO GAMA CARDOSORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ REMAtleta2801485InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) BRUNO VITALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMTécnico02929Pré-inscrito  
 BRUNO TAVARES VITALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta4002929Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 BRUNO TAVARES VITALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta19002929Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 CAROLINE DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RFFAtleta280685InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) DANILO ROLIMRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMTécnico02356Inscrito  
 DANILO COURI ROLIMRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RAMAtleta02356InscritoParticipa 
 ENZO DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta319168InscritoParticipa 
 FERNANDO CÉSAR CARDOSO RIBEIRORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBMAtleta9602208InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) HARLEY MARTINSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMTécnico0250Inscrito  
 IGOR THOR SANTOS DA SILVARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta280122Pré-inscritoParticipa 
 JARDEL VINÍCIUS BARBOSA DOS SANTOSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JAYME DAS NEVES PANTOJA AMARALRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBMAtleta3501512InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JOÃO PEDRO DO CARMO JOSÉ DE PAULARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta5184InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO PEDRO DO CARMO JOSÉ DE PAULARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta470184InscritoParticipa 
 JOÃO VITOR FRANCISCO DA SILVARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta4183InscritoParticipaParticipa
 JULIANA DO BOMFIM MAGALHÃESRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIFAtleta70284InscritoParticipa 
 JULIANA DO BOMFIM MAGALHÃESRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RIFAtleta280284InscritoParticipa 
 KARLA SILVA DE CARVALHORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 KARLA SILVA DE CARVALHORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBFAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LARA DIAS DE LIMA MARTINSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJFAtleta280186InscritoParticipa 
 LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DA ROCHA MIRÁSRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBMAtleta01438InscritoParticipaParticipa
 LUCAS MATHEUS CAMPOS DE CARVALHORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBMAtleta02289InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS HENRIQUE LANARO TOLENTINO NUNES FERREIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta9208InscritoParticipa 
 LUIS HENRIQUE LANARO TOLENTINO NUNES FERREIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta2200208InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta4334InscritoParticipa 
 ARTHUR MALONG DOS SANTOS BUENORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta615334InscritoParticipa 
 MARCELO VINICIUS LIMA CONCEIÇÃORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RJMAtleta0523Pré-inscritoParticipaParticipa
 MARCIO CARNEIRO DE AVELLAR PINTORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RFMAtleta5941308InscritoParticipa 
 MÁRIO ORLANDO ROGNONI DE CARVALHORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBMAtleta6851604InscritoParticipaParticipa
 MÁRIO LUÍS COSTA RIBEIRORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RDMAtleta7701761InscritoParticipa 
 MAURÍCIO DIAS DE ARAÚJORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGMAtleta8001088InscritoParticipa 
 (TÉCNICO) MICHELE NOGUEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFTécnico01372Inscrito  
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RCFAtleta01372InscritoParticipa 
 MICHELE DO COUTO NOGUEIRARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RBFAtleta5601372InscritoParticipaParticipa
 NATÁLIA PORTELLA RODRIGUES PAZ CORREARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGFAtleta0592InscritoParticipa 
 NATÁLIA PORTELLA RODRIGUES PAZ CORREARIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RGFAtleta0592InscritoParticipa 
 PEDRO DE CARVALHO BITTONRIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta280208InscritoParticipa 
 THALLES DAVI LOPES DA FONSECA ARAÚJORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ ROMAtleta0250InscritoParticipa 
 THALLES DAVI LOPES DA FONSECA ARAÚJORIO SPIN - ESCOLA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ RNMAtleta0250InscritoParticipaParticipa
 Total=174