Inscrições do Evento
3585 - TMB Jogos Escolares Brasileiros - JEB'S - CBDE - Brasília/DF - 2023 - ( De 01/10/2023 à 08/11/2023 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Ranking Ascending
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
Ranking 
 
xv
CollapseRanking: (Total=107)
 ANA VICTÓRIA MOTA DA SILVA FARIASACRE Atleta03InscritoParticipa
 CAYK MOREIRA DE SOUZAACRE Atleta07InscritoParticipa
 JOÃO.FRANCISCO BEZERRA MATOSACRE Atleta015InscritoParticipa
 LAURIANNY LAUANE LIMA AMORIMACRE Atleta04InscritoParticipa
 ELLYS VITORIA DA SILVAALAGOAS Atleta0374InscritoParticipa
 ERICA MAYARA DE MELO BARBOSAALAGOAS Atleta014InscritoParticipa
 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE MENDES SEIXASALAGOAS Atleta01InscritoParticipa
 JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA FALÇÃO FILHOALAGOAS Atleta010InscritoParticipa
 DHANYELY DE JESUS PEREIRAAMAPÁ Atleta016InscritoParticipa
 Matheus Yukio YoshiokaAMAPÁ Atleta01554InscritoParticipa
 RYAN KARDEN MIRA GONÇALVESAMAPÁ Atleta014InscritoParticipa
 ARGEMIRO MORY DE FIGUEIREDO CANDIDOAMAZONAS Atleta01422InscritoParticipa
 ELIS DANTAS CRUZAMAZONAS Atleta0570InscritoParticipa
 FELIPE GABRIEL LOPES NOBREAMAZONAS Atleta0958InscritoParticipa
 LUANE JAMILLY SOUZA TEIXEIRAAMAZONAS Atleta0360InscritoParticipa
 CECILIA SANTOS ALVES DE SOUZABAHIA Atleta05InscritoParticipa
 ENRICO ASSIS GUIMARÃESBAHIA Atleta013InscritoParticipa
 HEITOR NEVES TORRES BAHIA Atleta02InscritoParticipa
 SOFIA ANTONUCCI PIMENTA FONTESBAHIA Atleta018InscritoParticipa
 JOSÉ MEDSON MAICON SOUSA ABREUCEARA Atleta013InscritoParticipa
 MARIA VICTÓRIA FREITASCEARA Atleta0975InscritoParticipa
 MARIA FERNANDA CARVALHO DOS SANTOSCEARA Atleta0716InscritoParticipa
 PEDRO VICTOR MOTA LIMACEARA Atleta018InscritoParticipa
 EMANUEL COSTA DE OLIVEIRADISTRITO FEDERAL Atleta01193InscritoParticipa
 KAMILA FERNANDES MENDESDISTRITO FEDERAL Atleta02InscritoParticipa
 LUCAS FERNANDES CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOSDISTRITO FEDERAL Atleta010InscritoParticipa
 MONIQUE MARCELY FERNANDES SOARESDISTRITO FEDERAL Atleta019InscritoParticipa
 CAMILA LUTZKE AUERESPIRITO SANTO Atleta021InscritoParticipa
 CARLOS EDUARDO FONTANA KLIPPELESPIRITO SANTO Atleta02InscritoParticipa
 DAFNE ALMEIDA FRANCISCO DA SILVAESPIRITO SANTO Atleta020InscritoParticipa
 MATHEUS GASPARONI DE MIRANDAESPIRITO SANTO Atleta01InscritoParticipa
 ANA LIVIA APARECIDA PEREIRAGOIÁS Atleta01InscritoParticipa
 ARTUR MENDES IRINEUGOIÁS Atleta09InscritoParticipa
 MARIA EDUARDA DE FREITAS BASTOSGOIÁS Atleta09InscritoParticipa
 THIAGO RENATO ALMIR HUARACHI CONDORIGOIÁS Atleta02028InscritoParticipa
 ANA JÚLIA FERNANDES ASSUNÇÃOMARANHAO Atleta0459InscritoParticipa
 FABRICIO DE SOUSA REINALDOMARANHAO Atleta017InscritoParticipa
 JOAO PEDRO RIOS DE MENDONCA MARANHAO Atleta05InscritoParticipa
 MARIA LUIZA FERRO REISMARANHAO Atleta0646InscritoParticipa
 ALINE MONTEIRO DA SILVA DUQUEMATO GROSSO Atleta015InscritoParticipa
 GABRIEL OTACIO PEREIRA PARDINMATO GROSSO Atleta0866InscritoParticipa
 GUSTAVO LOPES CAMPOSMATO GROSSO Atleta016InscritoParticipa
 SABRINA LETÍCIA DA SILVA ALMEIDAMATO GROSSO Atleta0474InscritoParticipa
 ELENA BAZZANELLA FONTOURA DE SOUZAMATO GROSSO DO SUL Atleta017InscritoParticipa
 FABRICIO RAFAEL CARVALLO MARINMATO GROSSO DO SUL Atleta01378InscritoParticipa
 ISADORA BASEGGIO STELLOMATO GROSSO DO SUL Atleta03InscritoParticipa
 MATHEUS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LESMEMATO GROSSO DO SUL Atleta0981InscritoParticipa
 CARLOS DANIEL DE LIMA RIBEIROMINAS GERAIS Atleta016InscritoParticipa
 JOÃO PEDRO LEITEMINAS GERAIS Atleta017InscritoParticipa
 JULIA FERNANDES GOMESMINAS GERAIS Atleta010InscritoParticipa
 SOFIA CHAVES ALCANTARAMINAS GERAIS Atleta04InscritoParticipa
 INGRIDY SAUMA MANCIO MAGNOPARÁ Atleta05InscritoParticipa
 LIVIA TEIXEIRA CUNHAPARÁ Atleta06InscritoParticipa
 RYAN SOUZA DA SILVAPARÁ Atleta04InscritoParticipa
 WALLACE PAULO DA SILVA BARBOSAPARÁ Atleta018InscritoParticipa
 FILIPE MEDEIROS LEANDRO VIEIRA PARAIBA Atleta011InscritoParticipa
 GUILHERME CRUZ MARQUES ACIOLYPARAIBA Atleta03InscritoParticipa
 ISABELLA QUEIROZ REIS WANDERLEYPARAIBA Atleta017InscritoParticipa
 ROSELY CRISTINA DA COSTA SOARESPARAIBA Atleta06InscritoParticipa
 GUILHERME DALACORT RODRIGUESPARANÁ Atleta02029InscritoParticipa
 KAROLINE GOMES OLIVEIRA GRUCHOSKIPARANÁ Atleta01516InscritoParticipa
 LAURA HELENA DE SOUZAPARANÁ Atleta01540InscritoParticipa
 MATHEUS EDUARDO DOS REISPARANÁ Atleta01310InscritoParticipa
 BRUNA CERQUEIRA ROZENDOPERNAMBUCO Atleta07InscritoParticipa
 JOÃO GUILHERME BELO MOREIRAPERNAMBUCO Atleta02187InscritoParticipa
 LORENZO GABRIEL MOTA DE LIMA FLORENCIOPERNAMBUCO Atleta01333InscritoParticipa
 YASMIM KAROLAYNE PEREIRA SOARES RAMALHOPERNAMBUCO Atleta0726InscritoParticipa
 FRANCISCO EDUARDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA PIAUI Atleta08InscritoParticipa
 HELLAYNE CRHYSTINE DA SILVA COSTAPIAUI Atleta015InscritoParticipa
 LARA BEATRIZ MENDES DOS SANTOSPIAUI Atleta08InscritoParticipa
 MURILO DE SOUSA SILVA PIAUI Atleta05InscritoParticipa
 LAIS DOS SANTOS ARAUJORIO DE JANEIRO Atleta016InscritoParticipa
 LUIS PHELIPE BARBOSA DIASRIO DE JANEIRO Atleta07InscritoParticipa
 LUIS GUSTAVO ABELHA DO NASCIMENTORIO DE JANEIRO Atleta08InscritoParticipa
 MYRELLA CORREIA SILVARIO DE JANEIRO Atleta013InscritoParticipa
 ARTHUR DONIDA FERREIRA CIRIACORIO GRANDE DO NORTE Atleta011InscritoParticipa
 LETICIA SOUSA MEDEIROSRIO GRANDE DO NORTE Atleta012InscritoParticipa
 MARIA CLARA FIGUEIREDO MEDEIROSRIO GRANDE DO NORTE Atleta011InscritoParticipa
 TAUÃ DE OLIVEIRARIO GRANDE DO NORTE Atleta01277InscritoParticipa
 ARTUR FEHLBERG GRIMALDI CANDIDORIO GRANDE DO SUL Atleta01022InscritoParticipa
 DAVI RIGON MANTHEYRIO GRANDE DO SUL Atleta01195InscritoParticipa
 KETLYN DAPPER DA SILVARIO GRANDE DO SUL Atleta0634InscritoParticipa
 LAURA RIGOTTORIO GRANDE DO SUL Atleta0316InscritoParticipa
 ITALO LIMA LOPES JUNIORRONDONIA Atleta09InscritoParticipa
 JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA NETORONDONIA Atleta012InscritoParticipa
 KIME GONCALVES MARTINSRONDONIA Atleta07InscritoParticipa
 NANDDA GABRIELLY SILVA DE SOUZARONDONIA Atleta011InscritoParticipa
 ANA VICTORIA FERREIRA DE SOUZARORAIMA - RR Atleta014InscritoParticipa
 FARLON LIVES LIMA DOS SANTOSRORAIMA - RR Atleta014InscritoParticipa
 MATHEUS SAMIR FERNANDES BARROSRORAIMA - RR Atleta04InscritoParticipa
 NICOLY DOS SANTOS FERREIRARORAIMA - RR Atleta012InscritoParticipa
 ISABELA PATERNOSANTA CATARINA Atleta01997InscritoParticipa
 LUAN DUARTE DOS SANTOSSANTA CATARINA Atleta02118InscritoParticipa
 RAIANE HEIDRICHSANTA CATARINA Atleta01940InscritoParticipa
 VINICIUS EDUARDO RECHSANTA CATARINA Atleta02202InscritoParticipa
 GABRIEL CALIMAN RUIZSÃO PAULO Atleta012InscritoParticipa
 GABRIELLE PINCERATOSÃO PAULO Atleta02213InscritoParticipa
 MAIARA AGNONE SENA ALVESSÃO PAULO Atleta02246InscritoParticipa
 VITOR HIROKI SILVA MOTIKAWASÃO PAULO Atleta01997InscritoParticipa
 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA LIMA SANTOSSERGIPE Atleta03InscritoParticipa
 ISABELA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRASERGIPE Atleta09InscritoParticipa
 OTAVIO BARRETO DE MENDONCASERGIPE Atleta06InscritoParticipa
 SAMARA RAISSA TELES CHAGAS BRITOSERGIPE Atleta08InscritoParticipa
 GABRIEL ARRUDA AZEVEDO DIASTOCANTINS Atleta015InscritoParticipa
 LAYLA EMANUELLI OLIVEIRA DE ALENCARTOCANTINS Atleta013InscritoParticipa
 MARINA ARAÚJO MARQUESTOCANTINS Atleta010InscritoParticipa
 MIGUEL ROEWER CARNEIRO DA ROCHA TOCANTINS Atleta06InscritoParticipa
 Total=107