Inscrições do Evento
4010 - 2ª ETAPA TMB ESTADUAL 2024 - FRAIBURGO/SC - ( De 19/04/2024 à 21/04/2024 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Classe Ascending
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
  
xv
xv
CollapseClasse: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total=6)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=6)
  NATAN MATHEUS ZANCHETASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E ESPORTIVA DE MARAVILHA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta0701Inscrito
  MAYCON ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA GÊMEOS TT - SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta4101328Inscrito
  ARTHUR COSTA BRANCOASSOCIAÇÃO LAGEANA DE MESATENISTAS DE SC - SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta410312Inscrito
  JEFERSON CASTANHA DE OLIVEIRASOCIEDADE TENIS DE MESA BARRA VELHA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta200191Inscrito
  ISAIAS FERNANDES DE ASSISSR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta0821Inscrito
  JEAN CARLO DE OLIVEIRA PADILHASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta10201646Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 07 (MAS) (Total=4)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=4)
  FÁBIO ALEXANDRE BOAVENTURAAPESBLU - SCClasse 07 (MAS)Atleta0250Inscrito
  SAMUEL RIBEIRO FURTADOASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA GÊMEOS TT - SCClasse 07 (MAS)Atleta0232Inscrito
  CHARLES ELOI LUIZ LEMOS VIEIRAPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCClasse 07 (MAS)Atleta0792Inscrito
  LEONARDO ARNOLD CORRÊASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 07 (MAS)Atleta01252Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total=4)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=4)
  JONATHAN KALLIL FERREIRA SACRAMENTO INSTITUTO PHOENIX/FIA ÁGUA DOCE - SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta0640Inscrito
  SANDRIEL YURI COSTAAPESBLU - SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta0250Inscrito
  CALEBE AFONSO BUENO DE FARIASASSOÇIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA JARAGUAENSE-SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta0149Inscrito
  GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE LASKOSKYASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta01662Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total=5)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=5)
  MAYNAR MELLOTO JUNIOR INSTITUTO PHOENIX/FIA ÁGUA DOCE - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0572Inscrito
  ALEX SANDRO PEREIRAAPESBLU - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0811Inscrito
  IVO SOLANHOCENTRO CULTURAL 25 DE JULHO-SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0723Inscrito
  WELLINGTON JUVENCIO DA SILVAPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta0636Inscrito
  RAMON COLOMBO DA SILVASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta01624Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 11 (MAS) (Total=3)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=3)
  JOÃO VINICIUS DE LUCASAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta0378Inscrito
  LUCAS WOLTER HANSENAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta02193Inscrito
  LUCAS DA SILVA ROCHASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta0841Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 07 (FEM) (Total=6)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=6)
  EMILLY CAMILA DE CASTROAPESBLU - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0471Inscrito
  FERNANDA DA LUZ MORLÓAPESBLU - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0170Inscrito
  DINA REGINA DA SILVA ABREUASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0906Inscrito
  JOSIANE CIRICOASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0413Inscrito
  PAMELA APARECIDA BOELLASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0970Inscrito
  SILVANA APARECIDA RODRIGUESASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0935Inscrito
 Total=28