Inscrições do Evento
4104 - 3ª ETAPA TMB ESTADUAL 2024 - CONCÓRDIA/SC - ( De 14/06/2024 à 16/06/2024 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Atleta 
Clube. 
Classe Ascending
Tipo 
Pontos RAK 
Potos RAT 
Status 
  
xv
xv
CollapseClasse: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total=5)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=5)
  NATAN MATHEUS ZANCHETASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E ESPORTIVA DE MARAVILHA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta410760Inscrito
  MAYCON ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA GÊMEOS TT - SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta10301340Inscrito
  GERSON HINTZASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta6201319Inscrito
  ARTHUR COSTA BRANCOASSOCIAÇÃO LAGEANA DE MESATENISTAS DE SC - SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta610403Inscrito
  JEFERSON CASTANHA DE OLIVEIRASOCIEDADE TENIS DE MESA BARRA VELHA-SCClasse 05 (MAS)Atleta400165Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 06 (MAS) (Total=4)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=4)
  FÁBIO ALEXANDRE BOAVENTURAAPESBLU - SCClasse 06 (MAS)Atleta0216Inscrito
  SAMUEL RIBEIRO FURTADOASSOCIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA GÊMEOS TT - SCClasse 06 (MAS)Atleta0244Inscrito
  CHARLES ELOI LUIZ LEMOS VIEIRAPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCClasse 06 (MAS)Atleta0802Inscrito
  LEONARDO ARNOLD CORRÊASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 06 (MAS)Atleta01249Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total=3)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=3)
  SANDRIEL YURI COSTAAPESBLU - SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta600294Inscrito
  CALEBE AFONSO BUENO DE FARIASASSOÇIAÇÃO DE TÊNIS DE MESA JARAGUAENSE-SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta600227Inscrito
  GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE LASKOSKYASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 08 (MAS)Atleta20001646Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total=5)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=5)
  MAYNAR MELLOTO JUNIOR INSTITUTO PHOENIX/FIA ÁGUA DOCE - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta400638Inscrito
  ALEX SANDRO PEREIRAAPESBLU - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta1600966Inscrito
  IVO SOLANHOCENTRO CULTURAL 25 DE JULHO-SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta800687Inscrito
  WELLINGTON JUVENCIO DA SILVAPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta800681Inscrito
  RAMON COLOMBO DA SILVASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 10 (MAS)Atleta10001689Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 11 (MAS) (Total=3)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=3)
  JOÃO VINICIUS DE LUCASAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta1000447Inscrito
  LUCAS WOLTER HANSENAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta20002280Inscrito
  LUCAS DA SILVA ROCHASR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SCClasse 11 (MAS)Atleta600821Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 05 (FEM) (Total=2)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=2)
  ANDREIA PORFÍRIOAPESBLU - SCClasse 05 (FEM)Atleta0640Inscrito
  CLARICE DO CARMO FREITASASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 05 (FEM)Atleta0250Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 07 (FEM) (Total=2)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=2)
  DINA REGINA DA SILVA ABREUASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0690Inscrito
  SILVANA APARECIDA RODRIGUESASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 07 (FEM)Atleta0892Inscrito
CollapseClasse: Classe 11 (FEM) (Total=3)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=3)
  EMILLY CAMILA DE CASTROAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (FEM)Atleta400641Inscrito
  FERNANDA DA LUZ MORLÓAPESBLU - SCClasse 11 (FEM)Atleta0168Inscrito
  PAMELA APARECIDA BOELLASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA - SCClasse 11 (FEM)Atleta1000923Inscrito
CollapseClasse: CLASSE 11.1 (MAS) (Total=3)
 CollapseRanking: (Total=3)
  JEAN MATHEUS DIASPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCCLASSE 11.1 (MAS)Atleta0250Inscrito
  PAULO LUIZ BELEGANTE FILHOPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCCLASSE 11.1 (MAS)Atleta0216Inscrito
  RAFAEL MATHEUS PEDROSO ZACCARONPRÓ TÊNIS DE MESA DE JOAÇABA - SCCLASSE 11.1 (MAS)Atleta0250Inscrito
 Total=30