Jogos do Evento
2606 - TMB_CHALLENGE_PLUS_BELO HORIZONTE 2020_MG - ( De 30/01/2020 à 27/02/2020 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Cod.
Torneio
Jogo
Grupo
Fase
Rodada
Mesa
Classe(Crescente)
Data
Atleta
Sets
X
Sets
Atleta
 
xv
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 03 (FEM) (Total= 7)
 1RAK 00101 G11Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 08:00:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG</b>MARIA FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 9,8,13,8,01X3JULIANA SILVA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 11,11,11,11,0
 2RAK 00202 G12Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 08:00:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF</b>ALANA SOARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 9,11,10,11,52X3CIBELE MORAIS (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 11,5,12,5,11
 3RAK 00302 G21Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 08:50:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF</b>FABIULA PINTO (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 6,6,4,0,00X3CIBELE MORAIS (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 11,11,11,0,0
 4RAK 00402 G31Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 09:40:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF</b>ALANA SOARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 9,12,11,11,03X1FABIULA PINTO (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 11,10,4,7,0
 5RAK 005  11Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 10:55:00 <b> AACD SÃO PAULO - SP</b>JULIANA SILVA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 11,11,11,0,03X0ALANA SOARES (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 7,7,4,0,0
 6RAK 006  12Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 10:55:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG</b>MARIA FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 11,9,9,11,113X2CIBELE MORAIS (ASSOCIAÇÃO FITPONG DE TÊNIS DE MESA-DF) 2,11,11,8,3
 7RAK 007  11Classe 03 (FEM)07/03/2020 11:30:00 <b> AACD SÃO PAULO - SP</b>JULIANA SILVA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 9,11,11,11,03X1MARIA FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 11,6,5,5,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 03 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 11RAK 00101 ÚNICA12Classe 03 (MAS)07/03/2020 08:50:00 <b> SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC</b>JEAN PADILHA (SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC) 11,11,11,0,03X0JOSÉ FILHO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 2,4,6,0,0
 12RAK 00201 ÚNICA21Classe 03 (MAS)07/03/2020 10:30:00 <b> AACD SÃO PAULO - SP</b>ANDERSON SILVA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 0,0,0,0,00X3JOSÉ FILHO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 11,11,11,0,0
 13RAK 00301 ÚNICA31Classe 03 (MAS)07/03/2020 11:20:00 <b> SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC</b>JEAN PADILHA (SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC) 11,11,11,0,03X0ANDERSON SILVA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 0,0,0,0,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 04 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 14RAK 00101 ÚNICA12Classe 04 (MAS)07/03/2020 09:40:00 <b> SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC</b>ALEXANDRE ANK (SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC) 11,11,11,0,03X0MATHEUS BATISTA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 2,2,2,0,0
 15RAK 00201 ÚNICA22Classe 04 (MAS)07/03/2020 10:30:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>IVANILDO FREITAS (APMDFESP - SP) 0,0,0,0,00X3MATHEUS BATISTA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 11,11,11,0,0
 16RAK 00301 ÚNICA32Classe 04 (MAS)07/03/2020 11:20:00 <b> SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC</b>ALEXANDRE ANK (SR MAMPITUBA/FME CRICIÚMA-SC) 11,11,11,0,03X0IVANILDO FREITAS (APMDFESP - SP) 0,0,0,0,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total= 6)
 17RAK 00101 ÚNICA11Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 08:25:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>LUCAS ARABIAN (APMDFESP - SP) 11,11,11,0,03X0TIAGO FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 3,4,5,0,0
 18RAK 00201 ÚNICA12Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 08:25:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>CHIANG MING (APMDFESP - SP) 2,4,11,12,52X3JEFFERSON MARTINS (KOSMOS CLUBE - SP) 11,11,8,10,11
 19RAK 00301 ÚNICA21Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 09:15:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>LUCAS ARABIAN (APMDFESP - SP) 11,11,11,0,03X0JEFFERSON MARTINS (KOSMOS CLUBE - SP) 7,7,8,0,0
 20RAK 00401 ÚNICA22Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 09:15:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>CHIANG MING (APMDFESP - SP) 11,11,11,0,03X0TIAGO FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 8,6,5,0,0
 21RAK 00501 ÚNICA32Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 10:05:00 <b> KOSMOS CLUBE - SP</b>JEFFERSON MARTINS (KOSMOS CLUBE - SP) 11,11,8,11,03X1TIAGO FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 6,3,11,8,0
 22RAK 00601 ÚNICA31Classe 05 (MAS)07/03/2020 10:05:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>LUCAS ARABIAN (APMDFESP - SP) 11,11,11,11,03X1CHIANG MING (APMDFESP - SP) 9,9,13,9,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 06 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 23RAK 00101 ÚNICA11Classe 06 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:40:00 <b> CLUBE INCLUSIVO-SP</b>FELIPE OLIVEIRA (CLUBE INCLUSIVO-SP) 11,11,8,11,03X1FERNANDO OLIVEIRA (APMDFESP - SP) 9,4,11,4,0
 24RAK 00201 ÚNICA21Classe 06 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:30:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>LUIZ MEDINA (APMDFESP - SP) 11,8,10,6,01X3FERNANDO OLIVEIRA (APMDFESP - SP) 6,11,12,11,0
 25RAK 00301 ÚNICA31Classe 06 (MAS)07/03/2020 16:20:00 <b> CLUBE INCLUSIVO-SP</b>FELIPE OLIVEIRA (CLUBE INCLUSIVO-SP) 11,13,11,11,03X1LUIZ MEDINA (APMDFESP - SP) 5,15,6,8,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 07 (MAS) (Total= 6)
 26RAK 00101 ÚNICA12Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:40:00 <b> ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG</b>ALBERTO VALÉRIO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG) 11,11,11,0,03X0ALEXANDRE FERRARETTO (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP) 4,6,2,0,0
 27RAK 00201 ÚNICA13Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:40:00 <b> ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ</b>MARCELO PEREIRA (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0LEONARDO SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 5,8,5,0,0
 28RAK 00301 ÚNICA22Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:30:00 <b> ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG</b>ALBERTO VALÉRIO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG) 11,7,11,11,03X1LEONARDO SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 6,11,5,4,0
 29RAK 00401 ÚNICA23Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:30:00 <b> ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ</b>MARCELO PEREIRA (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0ALEXANDRE FERRARETTO (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP) 5,8,8,0,0
 30RAK 00501 ÚNICA31Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 17:10:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG</b>LEONARDO SILVA (ASSOCIAÇÃO PARADESPORTIVA E ESPORTIVA DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 11,11,11,0,03X0ALEXANDRE FERRARETTO (CLUBE ITUANO DE ESPORTES-SP) 5,2,8,0,0
 31RAK 00601 ÚNICA32Classe 07 (MAS)07/03/2020 17:10:00 <b> ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG</b>ALBERTO VALÉRIO (ASSOC. VARGINHENSE DE ESPORTE-MG) 11,6,9,9,01X3MARCELO PEREIRA (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 8,11,11,11,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 08 (FEM) (Total= 3)
 8RAK 00101 ÚNICA13Classe 08 (FEM)07/03/2020 15:55:00 <b> AACD SÃO PAULO - SP</b>ALINE FERREIRA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 12,11,11,0,03X0IRENE SILVA (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP) 10,6,9,0,0
 9RAK 00201 ÚNICA23Classe 08 (FEM)07/03/2020 16:45:00 <b> FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ</b>SOPHIA KELMER (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0IRENE SILVA (CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP) 7,0,1,0,0
 10RAK 00301 ÚNICA32Classe 08 (FEM)07/03/2020 17:35:00 <b> AACD SÃO PAULO - SP</b>ALINE FERREIRA (AACD SÃO PAULO - SP) 7,11,6,11,102X3SOPHIA KELMER (FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ) 11,1,11,9,12
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 32RAK 00101 ÚNICA13Classe 08 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:15:00 <b> ADFP/CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS-CURITIBA-PR</b>JOAO NASCIMENTO (ADFP/CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS-CURITIBA-PR) 11,11,11,0,03X0MATHEUS FREITAS (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP) 6,4,7,0,0
 33RAK 00201 ÚNICA23Classe 08 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:05:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>RENATO SANTOS (APMDFESP - SP) 11,11,11,0,03X0MATHEUS FREITAS (CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/JOOLA/ADC ESTRELA/STA CECÍLIA - SP) 7,4,7,0,0
 34RAK 00301 ÚNICA32Classe 08 (MAS)07/03/2020 16:20:00 <b> ADFP/CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS-CURITIBA-PR</b>JOAO NASCIMENTO (ADFP/CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS-CURITIBA-PR) 11,11,11,0,03X0RENATO SANTOS (APMDFESP - SP) 4,2,7,0,0
[Colapso]Classe: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total= 9)
 35RAK 00101 G11Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:15:00 <b> ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE</b>REGINALDO GOMES (ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE) 11,11,11,0,03X0LUIZ CIRINO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 5,3,6,0,0
 36RAK 00202 G12Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 14:15:00 <b> ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ</b>MARIO RIBEIRO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0JOAO POSSAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 3,5,8,0,0
 37RAK 00301 G21Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:05:00 <b> ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG</b>LUIZ FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 11,11,4,5,32X3LUIZ CIRINO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 9,9,11,11,11
 38RAK 00402 G22Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:05:00 <b> APMDFESP - SP</b>BRUNO MUNE (APMDFESP - SP) 10,8,5,0,00X3JOAO POSSAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 12,11,11,0,0
 39RAK 00501 G31Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:55:00 <b> ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE</b>REGINALDO GOMES (ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE) 11,11,11,0,03X0LUIZ FREITAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 4,8,3,0,0
 40RAK 00602 G32Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 15:55:00 <b> ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ</b>MARIO RIBEIRO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0BRUNO MUNE (APMDFESP - SP) 5,5,6,0,0
 41RAK 007 SF11Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 16:45:00 <b> ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE</b>REGINALDO GOMES (ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE) 11,11,11,0,03X0JOAO POSSAS (ASSOCIAÇÃO MAIS ACESSÍVEL DE BELO HORIZONTE-MG) 4,9,7,0,0
 42RAK 008 SF12Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 16:45:00 <b> ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ</b>MARIO RIBEIRO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 11,11,11,0,03X0LUIZ CIRINO (ASSOCIAÇÃO MINEIRA DO PARADESPORTO - MG) 7,8,7,0,0
 43RAK 009 F11Classe 10 (MAS)07/03/2020 17:35:00 <b> ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE</b>REGINALDO GOMES (ACADEMIA CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBARTM-CE) 11,11,13,0,03X0MARIO RIBEIRO (ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ) 3,9,11,0,0