Jogos do Evento
2694 - TMB_ESTADUAL_1ª ETAPA_CAMPEONATO_ESTADUAL_2020-RJ - ( De 06/09/2020 à 21/09/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Cod. 
Torneio 
Jogo 
Grupo 
Fase 
Rodada 
Mesa 
Categoria Ascending
Data 
Atleta 
Sets 
X 
Sets 
Atleta 
 
xv
CollapseCategoria: AAF (Total= 9)
 39RAK 00101 G111AAF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,7,8,16,7
2X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,11,11,14,11
 40RAK 00202 G112AAF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 MICHELE NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
7,6,5,0,0
 41RAK 00301 G27AAF 27/09/2020 11:10:00 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,3,7,0,0
0X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 42RAK 00402 G28AAF 27/09/2020 11:10:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,6,10,0,0
0X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
 43RAK 00501 G32AAF 27/09/2020 11:50:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,3,5,0,0
 44RAK 00602 G33AAF 27/09/2020 11:50:00 MICHELE NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,7,13,11,6
2X3 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,7,11
 45RAK 007 SF11AAF 27/09/2020 13:10:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,4,8,0,0
 46RAK 008 SF12AAF 27/09/2020 13:10:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 MICHELE NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,9,3,0,0
 47RAK 009 F11AAF 27/09/2020 13:50:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,5,11,3,0
1X3 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,8,11,0
CollapseCategoria: AAM (Total= 25)
 107RAK 00101 G19AAM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 BRUNO VITAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
0,11,9,11,11
4X1 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,4,3,5,0
 108RAK 00202 G110AAM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
3X0 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,9,10,0,0
 109RAK 00303 G15AAM 27/09/2020 13:30:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
5,6,5,0,0
 110RAK 00403 G16AAM 27/09/2020 13:30:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,5,11,5,8
2X3 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,11,6,11,11
 111RAK 00504 G17AAM 27/09/2020 13:30:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,7,9,0,0
 112RAK 00604 G18AAM 27/09/2020 13:30:00 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
3X1 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,5,11,5,0
 113RAK 00701 G25AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,9,8,0,0
 114RAK 00802 G26AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
13,1,4,5,0
 115RAK 00903 G27AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
4,6,7,0,0
 116RAK 01003 G28AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,5,11,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
10,5,11,8,0
 117RAK 01104 G29AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,6,11,11,0
3X1 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,11,7,6,0
 118RAK 01204 G210AAM 27/09/2020 14:10:00 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,12,3,11,0
3X1 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,10,11,7,0
 119RAK 01301 G33AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 BRUNO VITAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
12,7,11,6,11
3X2 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,11,5,11,7
 120RAK 01402 G34AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,6,11
3X2 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
13,9,9,11,6
 121RAK 01503 G35AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,14,11,0,0
3X0 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,12,6,0,0
 122RAK 01603 G36AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
5,7,9,0,0
 123RAK 01704 G37AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
6,4,3,0,0
0X3 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 124RAK 01804 G38AAM 27/09/2020 14:50:00 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
12,15,3,0,0
0X3 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
14,17,11,0,0
 125RAK 019 4F12AAM 27/09/2020 15:30:00 BRUNO VITAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
3,7,6,0,0
 126RAK 020 4F13AAM 27/09/2020 15:30:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
2,12,2,4,0
1X3 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,10,11,11,0
 127RAK 021 4F14AAM 27/09/2020 15:30:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
3X0 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,10,6,0,0
 128RAK 022 4F15AAM 27/09/2020 15:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,12,11,8,0
1X2 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,12,7,11,0
 129RAK 023 SF11AAM 27/09/2020 16:10:00 BRUNO VITAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
7,12,11,8,11
3X2 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,10,4,11,7
 130RAK 024 SF12AAM 27/09/2020 16:10:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,7,2,0,0
0X3 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 131RAK 025 F11AAM 27/09/2020 16:50:00 BRUNO VITAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
6,9,4,0,0
0X3 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
CollapseCategoria: INF (Total= 10)
 17RAK 00101 G13INF 27/09/2020 08:50:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,7,5,0,0
 18RAK 00201 G14INF 27/09/2020 08:50:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,10,6,0,0
 19RAK 00301 G23INF 27/09/2020 09:30:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,4,9,0,0
 20RAK 00401 G24INF 27/09/2020 09:30:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,11,11,7,11
3X2 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
12,8,6,11,9
 21RAK 00501 G33INF 27/09/2020 10:10:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,13,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,6,11,0,0
 22RAK 00601 G34INF 27/09/2020 10:10:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,3,3,0,0
 23RAK 00701 G43INF 27/09/2020 10:50:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,11,9,13,7
2X3 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
12,9,11,11,11
 24RAK 00801 G44INF 27/09/2020 10:50:00 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,11,12,4,11
3X2 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,4,10,11,8
 25RAK 00901 G53INF 27/09/2020 11:30:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,7,5,11
3X2 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,2,11,11,4
 26RAK 01001 G54INF 27/09/2020 11:30:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,7,4,0,0
CollapseCategoria: INM (Total= 10)
 63RAK 00101 G11INM 27/09/2020 08:50:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,5,6,0,0
 64RAK 00201 G12INM 27/09/2020 08:50:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
7,11,6,6,0
1X3 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,7,11,11,0
 65RAK 00301 G21INM 27/09/2020 09:30:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,7,6,0,0
 66RAK 00401 G22INM 27/09/2020 09:30:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,11,8,11,8
2X3 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,7,11,7,11
 67RAK 00501 G31INM 27/09/2020 10:10:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,2,6,0,0
 68RAK 00601 G32INM 27/09/2020 10:10:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
9,9,11,11,11
3X2 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,8,8,6
 69RAK 00701 G41INM 27/09/2020 10:50:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
9,8,7,0,0
 70RAK 00801 G42INM 27/09/2020 10:50:00 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,12,11,0
3X1 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,11,10,3,0
 71RAK 00901 G51INM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,6,5,0,0
 72RAK 01001 G52INM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,11,12,10,13
3X2 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,6,10,12,11
CollapseCategoria: JUF (Total= 12)
 27RAK 00101 G19JUF 27/09/2020 08:30:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,5,4,0,0
 28RAK 00202 G110JUF 27/09/2020 08:30:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,1,2,0,0
 29RAK 00302 G111JUF 27/09/2020 08:30:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,7,11,0
3X1 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,8,11,9,0
 30RAK 00401 G29JUF 27/09/2020 09:10:00 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,12,11,11,0
3X1 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,10,9,7,0
 31RAK 00502 G210JUF 27/09/2020 09:10:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,11,9,9,0
1X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
 32RAK 00602 G211JUF 27/09/2020 09:10:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,5,3,0,0
 33RAK 00701 G39JUF 27/09/2020 09:50:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,6,9,0,0
 34RAK 00802 G310JUF 27/09/2020 09:50:00 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,1,3,0,0
 35RAK 00902 G311JUF 27/09/2020 09:50:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,9,11,11,9
2X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,8,7,11
 36RAK 010 SF19JUF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,11,5
2X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,11,12,9,11
 37RAK 011 SF110JUF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,9,6,0,0
0X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 38RAK 012 F16JUF 27/09/2020 11:10:00 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,11,11,9,11
3X2 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,3,11,7
CollapseCategoria: JUM (Total= 19)
 73RAK 00101 G15JUM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
3X1 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,3,5,7,0
 74RAK 00202 G16JUM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,2,3,7,0
 75RAK 00303 G17JUM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,9,3,0,0
 76RAK 00404 G18JUM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,9,7,0,0
 77RAK 00501 G25JUM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
9,5,10,0,0
0X3 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
 78RAK 00602 G26JUM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,11,14,13,0
3X1 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,5,12,11,0
 79RAK 00703 G27JUM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,8,6,0,0
 80RAK 00804 G28JUM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
3X1 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,8,11,5,0
 81RAK 00901 G35JUM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
2,3,2,0,0
 82RAK 01002 G36JUM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
14,11,9,11,0
3X1 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,8,11,2,0
 83RAK 01103 G37JUM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,9,11,11,9
2X3 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,7,7,11
 84RAK 01204 G38JUM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
10,6,6,0,0
0X3 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
 85RAK 013 4F15JUM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,3,11,0
3X1 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,6,11,8,0
 86RAK 014 4F16JUM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
6,11,6,6,0
1X3 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,11,11,0
 87RAK 015 4F17JUM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,12,8,3,7
2X3 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,10,11,11,11
 88RAK 016 4F18JUM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,5,7,0,0
0X3 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 89RAK 017 SF14JUM 27/09/2020 11:10:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,5,3,0,0
 90RAK 018 SF15JUM 27/09/2020 11:10:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,7,3,0,0
0X3 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 91RAK 019 F11JUM 27/09/2020 11:50:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
16,11,11,0,0
3X0 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
14,3,7,0,0
CollapseCategoria: JVM (Total= 15)
 92RAK 00101 G15JVM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,10,11,11,0
3X1 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
4,12,5,7,0
 93RAK 00201 G16JVM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,7,6,0,0
0X3 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 94RAK 00302 G17JVM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,5,9,0,0
 95RAK 00402 G18JVM 27/09/2020 11:30:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,8,9,11
3X2 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,5,11,11,8
 96RAK 00501 G23JVM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,9,9,0,0
 97RAK 00601 G24JVM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,11,7,7,0
1X3 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
 98RAK 00702 G25JVM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,2,9,0,0
 99RAK 00802 G26JVM 27/09/2020 13:10:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
4,8,13,6,0
1X3 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
 100RAK 00901 G32JVM 27/09/2020 13:50:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,8,8,0,0
0X3 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
13,11,11,0,0
 101RAK 01001 G33JVM 27/09/2020 13:50:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,3,7,0,0
 102RAK 01102 G34JVM 27/09/2020 13:50:00 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,11,11,6,12
3X2 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,7,11,10
 103RAK 01202 G35JVM 27/09/2020 13:50:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,11,8,11,8
2X3 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,6,11,6,11
 104RAK 013 SF11JVM 27/09/2020 14:30:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
10,11,11,11,0
3X1 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,4,7,7,0
 105RAK 014 SF12JVM 27/09/2020 14:30:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,13,9,7,0
 106RAK 015 F11JVM 27/09/2020 15:10:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
CollapseCategoria: MIF (Total= 10)
 7RAK 00101 G13MIF 27/09/2020 08:30:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
1,4,1,0,0
 8RAK 00201 G14MIF 27/09/2020 08:30:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,9,8,0,0
 9RAK 00301 G23MIF 27/09/2020 09:10:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,2,4,0,0
 10RAK 00401 G24MIF 27/09/2020 09:10:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 11RAK 00501 G33MIF 27/09/2020 09:50:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,3,3,0,0
 12RAK 00601 G34MIF 27/09/2020 09:50:00 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 13RAK 00701 G43MIF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 14RAK 00801 G44MIF 27/09/2020 10:30:00 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,8,11,11
3X2 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,7,11,13,6
 15RAK 00901 G52MIF 27/09/2020 11:10:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,4,3,0,0
 16RAK 01001 G53MIF 27/09/2020 11:10:00 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
CollapseCategoria: MIM (Total= 9)
 54RAK 00101 G11MIM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
1,4,9,0,0
 55RAK 00202 G12MIM 27/09/2020 08:30:00 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,7,4,0,0
0X3 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 56RAK 00301 G21MIM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,2,7,0,0
 57RAK 00402 G22MIM 27/09/2020 09:10:00 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
14,11,11,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,6,7,0,0
 58RAK 00501 G31MIM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,4,14,11,0
3X1 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
3,11,12,4,0
 59RAK 00602 G32MIM 27/09/2020 09:50:00 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,2,11,5,0
1X3 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
 60RAK 007 SF11MIM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
3,4,7,0,0
 61RAK 008 SF12MIM 27/09/2020 10:30:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
7,11,11,11,0
3X1 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,6,3,2,0
 62RAK 009 F11MIM 27/09/2020 11:10:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
7,15,8,8,0
CollapseCategoria: RAF (Total= 19)
 1RAT 00101 G15RAF27/09/2020 10:50:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,1,4,0,0
 2RAT 00202 G16RAF27/09/2020 10:50:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
1,3,8,0,0
 3RAT 00303 G17RAF27/09/2020 10:50:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,9,8,0,0
0X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 4RAT 00404 G18RAF27/09/2020 10:50:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,13,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,11,6,0,0
 5RAT 00501 G24RAF27/09/2020 11:50:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
10,5,9,0,0
0X3 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
 6RAT 00602 G25RAF27/09/2020 11:50:00 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GEOVANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
2,5,3,0,0
 7RAT 00703 G26RAF27/09/2020 11:50:00 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 8RAT 00804 G27RAF27/09/2020 11:50:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,7,2,0,0
 9RAT 00901 G31RAF27/09/2020 13:30:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,3,7,0,0
 10RAT 01002 G32RAF27/09/2020 13:30:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,8,5,0,0
 11RAT 01103 G33RAF27/09/2020 13:30:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 12RAT 01204 G34RAF27/09/2020 13:30:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,8,8,0,0
0X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 13RAT 013 4F11RAF27/09/2020 14:10:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,5,3,0,0
 14RAT 014 4F12RAF27/09/2020 14:10:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,11,7,11,4
2X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,7,11,5,11
 15RAT 015 4F13RAF27/09/2020 14:10:00 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,11,0
3X1 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,4,13,8,0
 16RAT 016 4F14RAF27/09/2020 14:10:00 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,7,5,0,0
0X3 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 17RAT 017 SF11RAF27/09/2020 14:50:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
3X1 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,7,6,5,0
 18RAT 018 SF12RAF27/09/2020 14:50:00 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,7,10,0,0
0X3 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 19RAT 019 F11RAF27/09/2020 15:30:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
3,11,8,4,0
1X3 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,11,0
CollapseCategoria: RAM (Total= 10)
 69RAT 00101 G19RAM27/09/2020 14:50:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
1,7,7,0,0
 70RAT 00201 G110RAM27/09/2020 14:50:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,8,7,0,0
0X3 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 71RAT 00301 G210RAM27/09/2020 15:30:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,11,11,11,0
3X1 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,6,4,5,0
 72RAT 00401 G211RAM27/09/2020 15:30:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,9,5,0,0
 73RAT 00501 G37RAM27/09/2020 16:10:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
9,4,8,0,0
 74RAT 00601 G38RAM27/09/2020 16:10:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,8,5,0,0
0X3 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 75RAT 00701 G44RAM27/09/2020 16:50:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,4,12,0
3X1 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,4,11,4,0
 76RAT 00801 G45RAM27/09/2020 16:50:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,10,11,6,10
2X3 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
2,12,4,11,12
 77RAT 00901 G52RAM27/09/2020 17:30:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,9,11,8
3X2 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,9,11,7,11
 78RAT 01001 G53RAM27/09/2020 17:30:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,15,14,11,0
3X1 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
6,17,12,9,0
CollapseCategoria: RBM (Total= 15)
 54RAT 00101 G17RBM27/09/2020 14:30:00 LEONARDO BUSQUET
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,6,14,11,0
3X1 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,11,12,8,0
 55RAT 00201 G18RBM27/09/2020 14:30:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,12,8,11,0
3X1 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,10,11,7,0
 56RAT 00302 G19RBM27/09/2020 14:30:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCELO PEREIRA
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
8,7,7,0,0
 57RAT 00402 G110RBM27/09/2020 14:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,8,11,11,0
2X2 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,7,6,0
 58RAT 00501 G26RBM27/09/2020 15:30:00 LEONARDO BUSQUET
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,6,2,5,0
1X3 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,11,11,11,0
 59RAT 00601 G27RBM27/09/2020 15:30:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,3,8,0,0
0X3 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 60RAT 00702 G28RBM27/09/2020 15:30:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,10,9,0,0
0X3 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
 61RAT 00802 G29RBM27/09/2020 15:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCELO PEREIRA
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 62RAT 00901 G33RBM27/09/2020 16:10:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,13,0,0
3X0 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,9,11,0,0
 63RAT 01001 G34RBM27/09/2020 16:10:00 LEONARDO BUSQUET
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,5,6,0
1X3 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
 64RAT 01102 G35RBM27/09/2020 16:10:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCELO PEREIRA
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
2,7,7,0,0
 65RAT 01202 G36RBM27/09/2020 16:10:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
2,5,8,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 66RAT 013 SF12RBM27/09/2020 16:50:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,14,5,7,0
1X3 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,12,11,11,0
 67RAT 014 SF13RBM27/09/2020 16:50:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
3,6,9,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 68RAT 015 F11RBM27/09/2020 17:30:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,9,8,8,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
CollapseCategoria: RCM (Total= 34)
 20RAT 00101 G11RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
7,10,6,0,0
 21RAT 00202 G12RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,6,2,0,0
 22RAT 00303 G13RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 WELLINGTON JANUARIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,3,5,0,0
 23RAT 00404 G14RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,8,11,12,0
3X1 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,11,9,10,0
 24RAT 00505 G15RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
3X1 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
3,11,9,6,0
 25RAT 00606 G16RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
1,1,1,0,0
 26RAT 00707 G17RCM27/09/2020 12:10:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,13,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,5,11,0,0
 27RAT 00801 G21RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
8,3,11,7,0
 28RAT 00902 G22RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 JOSÉ PAIXÃO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
2,4,5,0,0
 29RAT 01003 G23RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 WELLINGTON JANUARIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,4,1,0,0
 30RAT 01104 G24RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 31RAT 01205 G25RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
4,9,6,0,0
 32RAT 01306 G26RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,4,3,0,0
 33RAT 01407 G27RCM27/09/2020 12:50:00 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,4,8,0,0
 34RAT 01501 G35RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,9,13,7,0
1X3 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
 35RAT 01602 G36RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ PAIXÃO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
2,5,5,0,0
 36RAT 01703 G37RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,8,12,11,0
3X1 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,11,10,4,0
 37RAT 01804 G38RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 38RAT 01905 G39RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,7,8,0
 39RAT 02006 G310RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
3X1 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
7,11,5,7,0
 40RAT 02107 G311RCM27/09/2020 15:10:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
4,5,9,0,0
0X3 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 41RAT 022 8F13RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 JOSÉ PAIXÃO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
7,11,9,4,0
1X3 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,5,11,11,0
 42RAT 023 8F14RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,8,6,0,0
 43RAT 024 8F15RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,9,11,8,0
1X3 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,9,11,0
 44RAT 025 8F16RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,6,11,11,0
3X1 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,11,7,8,0
 45RAT 026 8F17RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,2,6,0,0
 46RAT 027 8F18RCM27/09/2020 15:50:00 DIMAS FONSECA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,6,7,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 47RAT 028 4F11RCM27/09/2020 16:30:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,8,11,0
3X1 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
10,6,11,8,0
 48RAT 029 4F12RCM27/09/2020 16:30:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,13,7,11,11
3X2 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,15,11,4,9
 49RAT 030 4F13RCM27/09/2020 16:30:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,6,9,0,0
0X3 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 50RAT 031 4F14RCM27/09/2020 16:30:00 LEONARDO ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,11,8,4,0
1X3 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,7,11,11,0
 51RAT 032 SF11RCM27/09/2020 17:10:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,7,5,0,0
0X3 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 52RAT 033 SF12RCM27/09/2020 17:10:00 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,6,6,0,0
0X3 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 53RAT 034 F11RCM27/09/2020 17:50:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
3,9,9,0,0
CollapseCategoria: SPMF (Total= 6)
 1RAK 00101 ÚNICA15SPMF 27/09/2020 08:50:00 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,3,5,0,0
0X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 2RAK 00201 ÚNICA16SPMF 27/09/2020 08:50:00 LARISSA OLIVEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 3RAK 00301 ÚNICA25SPMF 27/09/2020 09:30:00 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 4RAK 00401 ÚNICA26SPMF 27/09/2020 09:30:00 LARISSA OLIVEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,8,7,12
2X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,7,11,11,14
 5RAK 00501 ÚNICA35SPMF 27/09/2020 10:10:00 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 6RAK 00601 ÚNICA36SPMF 27/09/2020 10:10:00 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,6,3,0,0
0X3 LARISSA OLIVEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
CollapseCategoria: SPMM (Total= 6)
 48RAK 00101 ÚNICA17SPMM 27/09/2020 08:50:00 WELLINGTON JANUARIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,1,2,0,0
0X3 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 49RAK 00201 ÚNICA18SPMM 27/09/2020 08:50:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
1,3,2,0,0
 50RAK 00301 ÚNICA27SPMM 27/09/2020 09:30:00 WELLINGTON JANUARIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,10,11,11,11
3X2 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,12,6,6,7
 51RAK 00401 ÚNICA28SPMM 27/09/2020 09:30:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,12,13,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,10,11,0,0
 52RAK 00501 ÚNICA37SPMM 27/09/2020 10:10:00 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,3,4,0,0
0X3 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 53RAK 00601 ÚNICA38SPMM 27/09/2020 10:10:00 WELLINGTON JANUARIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,11,4,5,0
1X3 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
CollapseCategoria: V4M (Total= 9)
 132RAK 00101 G19V4M 27/09/2020 11:30:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,10,11,11,0
3X1 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
5,12,2,7,0
 133RAK 00202 G110V4M 27/09/2020 11:30:00 LEONARDO BUSQUET
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
4,9,7,0,0
0X3 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 134RAK 00301 G27V4M 27/09/2020 13:10:00 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,11,11,0
3X1 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
5,11,3,4,0
 135RAK 00402 G28V4M 27/09/2020 13:10:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,5,8,0,0
 136RAK 00501 G36V4M 27/09/2020 13:50:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,7,8,0,0
 137RAK 00602 G37V4M 27/09/2020 13:50:00 LEONARDO BUSQUET
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,9,4,8,0
1X3 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,11,11,11,0
 138RAK 007 SF13V4M 27/09/2020 14:30:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 139RAK 008 SF14V4M 27/09/2020 14:30:00 LUCIANO MATHEUS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,7,7,0,0
0X3 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 140RAK 009 F12V4M 27/09/2020 15:10:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,2,11,9,13
3X2 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,11,9,11,11
CollapseCategoria: V5M (Total= 10)
 141RAK 00101 G19V5M 27/09/2020 10:10:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIZ MACEDO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
2,9,3,0,0
 142RAK 00201 G18V5M 27/09/2020 11:50:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
12,5,12,11,11
2X3 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
14,11,10,2,13
 143RAK 00301 G28V5M 27/09/2020 13:50:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
2,7,4,0,0
 144RAK 00401 G29V5M 27/09/2020 13:50:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
3X0 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
4,8,10,0,0
 145RAK 00501 G35V5M 27/09/2020 14:30:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIZ MACEDO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,9,9,0,0
 146RAK 00601 G36V5M 27/09/2020 14:30:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,8,11,0
3X1 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,3,11,2,0
 147RAK 00701 G43V5M 27/09/2020 15:10:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,9,9,0,0
 148RAK 00801 G44V5M 27/09/2020 15:10:00 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
1,8,3,0,0
0X3 LUIZ MACEDO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 149RAK 00901 G51V5M 27/09/2020 15:50:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
15,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARIO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
13,8,4,0,0
 150RAK 01001 G52V5M 27/09/2020 15:50:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,7,11,11,12
2X3 LUIZ MACEDO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,9,8,14
CollapseCategoria: V6M (Total= 3)
 151RAK 00101 ÚNICA112V6M 27/09/2020 08:30:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DENIS SILVA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
4,8,4,0,0
 152RAK 00201 ÚNICA212V6M 27/09/2020 09:10:00 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,8,11,9,11
3X2 DENIS SILVA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,11,9,11,7
 153RAK 00301 ÚNICA312V6M 27/09/2020 09:50:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,8,11,11,0
3X1 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
8,11,9,7,0