Jogos do Evento
2709 - Tmb_estadual_2ª Etapa Campeonato Estadual 2020_rj - ( De 09/10/2020 à 19/10/2020 ) - ( Olímpico - Ranking - Rating )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Cod.
Torneio
Jogo
Grupo
Fase
Rodada
Mesa
Categoria(Crescente)
Data
Atleta
Sets
X
Sets
Atleta
 
xv
[Colapso]Categoria: AAF (Total= 3)
 36RAK 00101 ÚNICA16AAF 25/10/2020 08:30:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CAROLINA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
3,7,6,0,0
 37RAK 00201 ÚNICA26AAF 25/10/2020 09:20:00 MICHELE NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CAROLINA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
1,7,5,0,0
 38RAK 00301 ÚNICA36AAF 25/10/2020 10:10:00 ROSIANE VIANA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,6,11,12,11
3X2 MICHELE NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
13,11,7,10,8
[Colapso]Categoria: AAM (Total= 32)
 103RAK 00101 G14AAM 25/10/2020 11:50:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 EVALDO VIANA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
6,7,10,0,0
 104RAK 00202 G11AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,4,6,0,0
 105RAK 00303 G12AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
3,3,7,0,0
 106RAK 00404 G13AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,9,4,0,0
 107RAK 00505 G14AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 FERNANDO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
4,6,8,0,0
 108RAK 00606 G15AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
8,7,10,0,0
 109RAK 00706 G16AAM 25/10/2020 12:40:00 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,5,4,0,0
 110RAK 00801 G21AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 BRUNO CARDOSO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,5,11,11,0
3X1 EVALDO VIANA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
9,11,7,2,0
 111RAK 00902 G22AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,5,5,0,0
 112RAK 01003 G23AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,9,10,13
3X2 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,7,11,12,11
 113RAK 01104 G24AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,6,4,11
3X2 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,8,11,11,9
 114RAK 01205 G25AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,6,6,0,0
 115RAK 01306 G26AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,8,4,0,0
 116RAK 01406 G27AAM 25/10/2020 13:30:00 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
2,4,7,0,0
 117RAK 01501 G31AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,8,9,11
3X2 BRUNO CARDOSO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
9,8,11,11,6
 118RAK 01602 G32AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
12,11,11,5,6
2X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
14,7,9,11,11
 119RAK 01703 G33AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
13,11,11,11,0
3X1 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,5,13,7,0
 120RAK 01804 G34AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,8,11,0
3X1 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,8,11,2,0
 121RAK 01905 G35AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 FERNANDO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,6,3,7,0
1X3 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,11,11,11,0
 122RAK 02006 G36AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,8,8,0,0
 123RAK 02106 G37AAM 25/10/2020 14:20:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,15,8,14,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
6,13,11,12,0
 124RAK 022 8F11AAM 25/10/2020 15:10:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,8,11,0
3X1 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,9,11,7,0
 125RAK 023 8F12AAM 25/10/2020 15:10:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,7,13,0,0
0X3 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,15,0,0
 126RAK 024 8F13AAM 25/10/2020 15:10:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,11,7,9,0
1X3 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,7,11,11,0
 127RAK 025 8F14AAM 25/10/2020 15:10:00 FERNANDO RIBEIRO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
10,10,11,11,8
2X3 BRUNO CARDOSO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
12,12,6,6,11
 128RAK 026 4F11AAM 25/10/2020 16:00:00 DANILO ROLIM
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,6,9,0,0
0X3 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
13,11,11,0,0
 129RAK 027 4F12AAM 25/10/2020 16:00:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,4,8,0,0
0X3 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 130RAK 028 4F13AAM 25/10/2020 16:00:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CLAUDIO BEZNOS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,8,7,0,0
 131RAK 029 4F14AAM 25/10/2020 16:00:00 BRUNO CARDOSO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,5,6,0,0
 132RAK 030 SF11AAM 25/10/2020 16:50:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,16,0,0
3X0 RAÍ BARROS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
6,8,14,0,0
 133RAK 031 SF12AAM 25/10/2020 16:50:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
15,7,11,11,0
3X1 BRUNO CARDOSO
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
13,11,5,8,0
 134RAK 032 F11AAM 25/10/2020 17:40:00 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUCAS CARVALHO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,5,5,7,0
[Colapso]Categoria: INF (Total= 10)
 10RAK 00101 G19INF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,11,11,11,0
3X1 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,5,5,8,0
 11RAK 00201 G110INF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
5,6,4,0,0
 12RAK 00301 G29INF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,7,3,0,0
 13RAK 00401 G210INF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,5,5,0,0
 14RAK 00501 G39INF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,2,0,0
 15RAK 00601 G310INF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,7,5,0,0
 16RAK 00701 G49INF 25/10/2020 13:30:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
3X0 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,10,4,0,0
 17RAK 00801 G410INF 25/10/2020 13:30:00 ANA TEIXEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,7,12,11,0
3X1 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,11,10,7,0
 18RAK 00901 G59INF 25/10/2020 14:20:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,11,5,13,7
2X3 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,11,11
 19RAK 01001 G510INF 25/10/2020 14:20:00 MARIA LOPES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 YASMIN SILVA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,9,3,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: INM (Total= 10)
 54RAK 00101 G110INM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,1,6,0,0
 55RAK 00201 G111INM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,8,7,0,0
 56RAK 00301 G210INM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,9,8,0,0
 57RAK 00401 G211INM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
3X1 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,5,5,7,0
 58RAK 00501 G310INM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
6,5,10,0,0
 59RAK 00601 G311INM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,6,9,0,0
0X3 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 60RAK 00701 G410INM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
4,6,8,0,0
 61RAK 00801 G411INM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,9,6,0,0
0X3 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 62RAK 00901 G510INM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 FELIPE TEIXEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
3,7,5,0,0
 63RAK 01001 G511INM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,8,8,0,0
0X3 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: JUF (Total= 6)
 20RAK 00101 ÚNICA111JUF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,15,11,0,0
3X0 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,13,9,0,0
 21RAK 00201 ÚNICA112JUF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,9,4,0,0
 22RAK 00301 ÚNICA211JUF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,10,11,9,8
2X3 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,12,9,11,11
 23RAK 00401 ÚNICA212JUF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,8,9,11,11
3X2 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
7,11,11,4,7
 24RAK 00501 ÚNICA312JUF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 GABRIELLE PINHEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,11,9,11,8
2X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,5,11,3,11
 25RAK 00601 ÚNICA311JUF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 ANNY SOUZA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,9,8,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: JUM (Total= 22)
 64RAK 00101 G17JUM 25/10/2020 08:30:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
2,7,6,0,0
 65RAK 00202 G18JUM 25/10/2020 08:30:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,13,0,0
3X0 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,8,11,0,0
 66RAK 00303 G19JUM 25/10/2020 08:30:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
12,13,11,4,16
3X2 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
14,10,5,11,14
 67RAK 00404 G110JUM 25/10/2020 08:30:00 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,6,1,0,0
 68RAK 00504 G111JUM 25/10/2020 08:30:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,9,8,0,0
 69RAK 00601 G27JUM 25/10/2020 09:20:00 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
13,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUSTAVO TARDIO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,7,8,0,0
 70RAK 00702 G28JUM 25/10/2020 09:20:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,5,11,11,16
3X2 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,6,5,14
 71RAK 00803 G29JUM 25/10/2020 09:20:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
3X1 MARCOS FRANCISCO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,5,3,0
 72RAK 00904 G210JUM 25/10/2020 09:20:00 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,11,7,11,9
2X3 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,8,11
 73RAK 01004 G211JUM 25/10/2020 09:20:00 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
2,8,1,0,0
 74RAK 01101 G37JUM 25/10/2020 10:10:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,10,8,12,11
3X2 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,12,11,10,6
 75RAK 01202 G38JUM 25/10/2020 10:10:00 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
3X1 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
3,11,6,5,0
 76RAK 01303 G39JUM 25/10/2020 10:10:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,6,11,11
3X2 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,11,11,9,9
 77RAK 01404 G310JUM 25/10/2020 10:10:00 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,7,6,0,0
 78RAK 01504 G311JUM 25/10/2020 10:10:00 DAVID BERNARDO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,5,11,11,10
2X3 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,7,6,12
 79RAK 016 4F17JUM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,6,6,0,0
 80RAK 017 4F18JUM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
14,11,11,0,0
3X0 GABRIEL FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,9,3,0,0
 81RAK 018 4F19JUM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 ANDERSON AZEREDO
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,11,11,7,0
1X3 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,6,13,11,0
 82RAK 019 4F112JUM 25/10/2020 11:25:00 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,9,7,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 83RAK 020 SF17JUM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,3,4,0,0
 84RAK 021 SF18JUM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,8,7,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 85RAK 022 F17JUM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 EMANUEL JUNIOR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,10,12,0,0
0X3 LEONARDO LOPES
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,12,14,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: JVF (Total= 10)
 26RAK 00101 G18JVF 25/10/2020 13:30:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,5,5,11,13
3X2 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,11,11,7,11
 27RAK 00201 G111JVF 25/10/2020 13:30:00 CAROLINE ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,13,0,0
3X0 BRUNA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,9,11,0,0
 28RAK 00301 G28JVF 25/10/2020 14:20:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 BRUNA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
7,10,6,0,0
 29RAK 00401 G211JVF 25/10/2020 14:20:00 CAROLINE ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,9,11,11,7
2X3 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,8,6,11
 30RAK 00501 G35JVF 25/10/2020 15:10:00 CAROLINE ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,11,7,8,0
1X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
 31RAK 00601 G36JVF 25/10/2020 15:10:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,13,11,11,0
3X1 BRUNA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,15,7,6,0
 32RAK 00701 G45JVF 25/10/2020 16:00:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,5,4,0,0
 33RAK 00801 G46JVF 25/10/2020 16:00:00 BRUNA ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,8,3,0,0
0X3 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 34RAK 00901 G53JVF 25/10/2020 16:50:00 MARIANA GONÇALVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,9,6,11,0
1X3 CAROLINE ROCHA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
9,11,11,13,0
 35RAK 01001 G54JVF 25/10/2020 16:50:00 SARAH MONTEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,12,11,0
3X1 ANNANDA COSTA
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
13,5,10,7,0
[Colapso]Categoria: JVM (Total= 17)
 86RAK 00101 G13JVM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,2,6,9,0
 87RAK 00202 G14JVM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,6,6,0,0
 88RAK 00303 G15JVM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
4,8,4,0,0
 89RAK 00403 G16JVM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
4,7,13,7,0
 90RAK 00501 G23JVM 25/10/2020 13:55:00 AELSON RIBEIRO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,3,2,0,0
0X3 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 91RAK 00602 G24JVM 25/10/2020 13:55:00 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
10,10,5,0,0
0X3 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,12,11,0,0
 92RAK 00703 G25JVM 25/10/2020 13:55:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
7,2,5,0,0
 93RAK 00803 G26JVM 25/10/2020 13:55:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
7,9,7,0,0
 94RAK 00901 G33JVM 25/10/2020 14:45:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 AELSON RIBEIRO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
10,5,7,0,0
 95RAK 01002 G34JVM 25/10/2020 14:45:00 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
3X1 GUILHERME SANTOS
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
6,4,11,6,0
 96RAK 01103 G35JVM 25/10/2020 14:45:00 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,10,5,0,0
0X3 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
 97RAK 01203 G36JVM 25/10/2020 14:45:00 CAIO CHAGAS
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
3X0 VICTOR NASCIMENTO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,7,10,0,0
 98RAK 013 4F13JVM 25/10/2020 15:35:00 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ BARACHO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,8,7,0,0
 99RAK 014 4F14JVM 25/10/2020 15:35:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,8,11,11,11
3X2 LUIS EPIFANIO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,6,4,4
 100RAK 015 SF13JVM 25/10/2020 16:25:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
8,11,11,9,11
3X2 RYAN FERREIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,8,11,2
 101RAK 016 SF14JVM 25/10/2020 16:25:00 JOAO MARCIANO
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,4,13,5,9
2X3 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,11,11,11,11
 102RAK 017 F11JVM 25/10/2020 17:15:00 MARCIO NUNES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JONATA ALVES
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
5,7,3,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: MIF (Total= 6)
 4RAK 00101 ÚNICA17MIF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 5RAK 00201 ÚNICA18MIF 25/10/2020 11:00:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
2,8,4,0,0
 6RAK 00301 ÚNICA27MIF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
2,1,1,0,0
 7RAK 00401 ÚNICA28MIF 25/10/2020 11:50:00 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 8RAK 00501 ÚNICA37MIF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARUA NEVES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
 9RAK 00601 ÚNICA38MIF 25/10/2020 12:40:00 SOPHIA KELMER
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARIA GOMES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,4,5,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: MIM (Total= 12)
 42RAK 00101 G17MIM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
2,4,3,0,0
 43RAK 00202 G18MIM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,8,6,0,0
 44RAK 00302 G19MIM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,8,6,0,0
 45RAK 00401 G27MIM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,12,12,11,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
4,14,10,2,0
 46RAK 00502 G28MIM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,4,3,0,0
 47RAK 00602 G29MIM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,14,11,0,0
3X0 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,12,4,0,0
 48RAK 00701 G37MIM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
9,15,8,11,11
3X2 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,13,11,3,9
 49RAK 00802 G38MIM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 ARTHUR SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
3,9,6,0,0
0X3 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 50RAK 00902 G39MIM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,11,11,11,0
3X1 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,9,3,9,0
 51RAK 010 SF19MIM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,7,11,0
3X1 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
5,9,11,8,0
 52RAK 011 SF112MIM 25/10/2020 12:15:00 JOÃO MATOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
8,8,2,0,0
0X3 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 53RAK 012 F18MIM 25/10/2020 13:05:00 DANILO ALMEIDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FELIPE AGUIAR
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
8,8,5,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: RAM (Total= 3)
 19RAT 00101 ÚNICA15RAM25/10/2020 10:10:00 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,7,11,0
3X1 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
5,5,11,5,0
 20RAT 00201 ÚNICA25RAM25/10/2020 11:00:00 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,10,4,0,0
0X3 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,12,11,0,0
 21RAT 00301 ÚNICA35RAM25/10/2020 11:50:00 RENÊ SILVA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,12,0,0
3X0 BRUNO BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,4,10,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: RBM (Total= 6)
 13RAT 00101 ÚNICA16RBM25/10/2020 11:00:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,8,11
3X2 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
7,13,7,11,7
 14RAT 00201 ÚNICA16RBM25/10/2020 11:50:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
8,5,11,8,0
1X3 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,3,11,0
 15RAT 00301 ÚNICA212RBM25/10/2020 13:05:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,5,2,0,0
 16RAT 00401 ÚNICA212RBM25/10/2020 13:30:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
10,9,6,0,0
0X3 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
 17RAT 00501 ÚNICA312RBM25/10/2020 14:20:00 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,11,12,11,0
3X1 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,9,10,9,0
 18RAT 00601 ÚNICA312RBM25/10/2020 14:45:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
10,8,7,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: RCM (Total= 12)
 1RAT 00101 G19RCM25/10/2020 13:05:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,8,12,11,0
3X1 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,11,10,6,0
 2RAT 00202 G110RCM25/10/2020 13:05:00 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,10,9,12,4
2X3 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
8,12,11,10,11
 3RAT 00302 G111RCM25/10/2020 13:05:00 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
13,2,7,7,0
 4RAT 00401 G27RCM25/10/2020 13:55:00 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
9,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,8,9,6,0
 5RAT 00502 G28RCM25/10/2020 13:55:00 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,8,11,3,0
1X3 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,8,11,0
 6RAT 00602 G29RCM25/10/2020 13:55:00 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
9,8,8,0,0
 7RAT 00701 G37RCM25/10/2020 14:45:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,11,9,11,4
2X3 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,8,11,5,11
 8RAT 00802 G38RCM25/10/2020 14:45:00 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,11,9,5,0
1X3 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
11,7,11,11,0
 9RAT 00902 G39RCM25/10/2020 14:45:00 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,6,5,0,0
0X3 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 10RAT 010 SF16RCM25/10/2020 15:35:00 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE MELO
(HEBRAICA RIO - RJ)
6,6,8,0,0
 11RAT 011 SF15RCM25/10/2020 15:35:00 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,6,8,0,0
 12RAT 012 F15RCM25/10/2020 16:25:00 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
5,11,11,11,0
3X1 MARCOS SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,6,7,5,0
[Colapso]Categoria: SPMF (Total= 3)
 1RAK 00101 ÚNICA112SPMF 25/10/2020 08:30:00 LARISSA OLIVEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
8,4,8,0,0
0X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 2RAK 00201 ÚNICA212SPMF 25/10/2020 09:20:00 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
14,7,6,11,6
2X3 JHENIFFER SANTOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
12,11,11,6,11
 3RAK 00301 ÚNICA312SPMF 25/10/2020 10:10:00 LARISSA OLIVEIRA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LARISSA BARCELOS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
6,3,9,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: SPMM (Total= 3)
 39RAK 00101 ÚNICA112SPMM 25/10/2020 08:55:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
9,11,11,11,0
3X1 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,2,6,4,0
 40RAK 00201 ÚNICA212SPMM 25/10/2020 09:45:00 JOÃO SOARES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 MALONG BUENO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 41RAK 00301 ÚNICA312SPMM 25/10/2020 10:35:00 ADLE CLAVELO
(MIGUEL PEREIRA ATLÉTICO CLUBE-RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOÃO SOARES
(ASSOCIAÇÃO CARIOCA DE TÊNIS DE MESA - RJ)
0,0,0,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: V4M (Total= 9)
 135RAK 00101 G110V4M 25/10/2020 13:55:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,9,11,8,11
3X2 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
5,11,4,11,3
 136RAK 00202 G111V4M 25/10/2020 13:55:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
15,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
13,7,5,0,0
 137RAK 00301 G210V4M 25/10/2020 14:45:00 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JUCIELSON MIRANDA
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
5,8,6,0,0
 138RAK 00402 G211V4M 25/10/2020 14:45:00 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,8,7,11,3
2X3 LUIS PÉREZ
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
7,11,11,4,11
 139RAK 00501 G37V4M 25/10/2020 15:35:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
7,7,6,0,0
 140RAK 00602 G38V4M 25/10/2020 15:35:00 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
9,11,4,11,8
2X3 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
11,6,11,8,11
 141RAK 007 SF16V4M 25/10/2020 16:25:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 JOSÉ MARTINS
(ASSOCIAÇÃO MACEDO DE TÊNIS DE MESA-RJ)
6,7,13,8,0
 142RAK 008 SF17V4M 25/10/2020 16:25:00 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
6,11,11,11,0
3X1 WINDESON SILVA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,8,4,4,0
 143RAK 009 F12V4M 25/10/2020 17:15:00 JAYME AMARAL
(ADM - PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
12,11,4,11,0
3X1 GEORGE ANDRADE
(MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE - RJ)
10,8,11,7,0
[Colapso]Categoria: V5M (Total= 10)
 144RAK 00101 G15V5M 25/10/2020 08:55:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE NETO
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
5,5,2,0,0
 145RAK 00201 G16V5M 25/10/2020 08:55:00 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,11,11,11,11
3X2 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,6,3,13,5
 146RAK 00301 G25V5M 25/10/2020 09:45:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,2,4,0,0
 147RAK 00401 G26V5M 25/10/2020 09:45:00 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,11,11,11,11
3X2 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,6,13,9,8
 148RAK 00501 G35V5M 25/10/2020 10:35:00 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,11,11,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE NETO
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
7,11,9,2,0
 149RAK 00601 G36V5M 25/10/2020 10:35:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
13,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,9,8,0,0
 150RAK 00701 G45V5M 25/10/2020 11:25:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
2,6,7,0,0
 151RAK 00801 G46V5M 25/10/2020 11:25:00 LUIS NOGUEIRA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,11,0
3X1 ALEXANDRE NETO
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
4,9,13,5,0
 152RAK 00901 G55V5M 25/10/2020 12:15:00 MARIO RIBEIRO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,14,7,9,0
1X3 MAURÍCIO ARAUJO
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,12,11,11,0
 153RAK 01001 G56V5M 25/10/2020 12:15:00 EDSON FERREIRA
(PROGRESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE-RJ)
11,14,11,0,0
3X0 ALEXANDRE NETO
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
4,12,8,0,0
[Colapso]Categoria: V6M (Total= 10)
 154RAK 00101 G11V6M 25/10/2020 13:05:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSE MOTTA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,6,7,0,0
 155RAK 00201 G12V6M 25/10/2020 13:05:00 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIZ BITTENCOURT
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,5,7,0,0
 156RAK 00301 G212V6M 25/10/2020 13:55:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 LUIZ BITTENCOURT
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,6,9,0,0
 157RAK 00401 G22V6M 25/10/2020 13:55:00 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,8,11,11,0
3X1 DENIS SILVA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
7,11,7,6,0
 158RAK 00501 G31V6M 25/10/2020 14:45:00 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSE MOTTA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
5,6,7,0,0
 159RAK 00601 G32V6M 25/10/2020 14:45:00 DENIS SILVA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
10,11,11,11,0
3X1 LUIZ BITTENCOURT
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,5,5,5,0
 160RAK 00701 G41V6M 25/10/2020 15:35:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
8,8,8,0,0
0X3 DENIS SILVA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
 161RAK 00801 G42V6M 25/10/2020 15:35:00 LUIZ BITTENCOURT
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
12,11,9,12,5
2X3 JOSE MOTTA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
10,7,11,14,11
 162RAK 00901 G51V6M 25/10/2020 16:25:00 MARCILIO LUZ
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,9,11,0
3X1 HELCIO PINGUELLI
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
2,6,11,8,0
 163RAK 01001 G52V6M 25/10/2020 16:25:00 DENIS SILVA
(CLUBE MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSE MOTTA
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
8,6,4,0,0