Jogos do Evento
2804 - TMB Challenge Plus - 8ª Edição - Recife/PE - 2021 - ( De 08/10/2021 à 10/10/2021 ) - ( Paraolímpico - Ranking )
  • Expandir tudo
  • Recolher tudo
  • Exportar Excel
Cod. 
Torneio 
Jogo 
Grupo 
Fase 
Rodada 
Mesa 
Classe Ascending
Data 
Atleta 
Sets 
X 
Sets 
Atleta 
 
xv
CollapseClasse: Classe 03 (MAS) (Total= 6)
 1RAK 00101 U19Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:00:00 DAVID FREITAS
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALLAN GERONIMO
(CLUBE SANHAROENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA-PE)
2,1,6,0,0
 2RAK 00201 U110Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:00:00 JONAS SOUSA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
11,11,14,0,0
3X0 FRANCISCO SALES
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
7,7,12,0,0
 3RAK 00301 U29Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:50:00 DAVID FREITAS
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FRANCISCO SALES
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
9,5,7,0,0
 4RAK 00401 U210Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:50:00 JONAS SOUSA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 ALLAN GERONIMO
(CLUBE SANHAROENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA-PE)
3,3,5,0,0
 5RAK 00501 U39Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 FRANCISCO SALES
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
11,11,15,0,0
3X0 ALLAN GERONIMO
(CLUBE SANHAROENSE DE TÊNIS DE MESA-PE)
5,5,13,0,0
 6RAK 00601 U310Classe 03 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 DAVID FREITAS
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
14,11,9,8,12
3X2 JONAS SOUSA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
12,4,11,11,10
CollapseClasse: Classe 05 (MAS) (Total= 3)
 7RAK 00101 ÚNICA19Classe 05 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:25:00 ECILDO OLIVEIRA
(AABB NATAL - RN)
12,11,11,0,0
3X0 JUVENAL RODRIGUES
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
10,4,5,0,0
 8RAK 00201 ÚNICA29Classe 05 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:15:00 EVANALDO SANTOS
(PROJETO FACA DO DEFICIENTE UM ATLETA-PFDA/CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JUVENAL RODRIGUES
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
2,2,1,0,0
 9RAK 00301 ÚNICA39Classe 05 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:05:00 ECILDO OLIVEIRA
(AABB NATAL - RN)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 EVANALDO SANTOS
(PROJETO FACA DO DEFICIENTE UM ATLETA-PFDA/CE)
2,7,4,0,0
CollapseClasse: Classe 08 (MAS) (Total= 6)
 10RAK 00101 U111Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 FRANCISCO MELO
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 WANDERSON MONTEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ACADEMICA DESPORTIVA UFPE - NEFD-PE)
1,2,5,0,0
 11RAK 00201 U112Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 MAURINO SILVA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 RAIMUNDO JUNIOR
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
0,0,0,0,0
 12RAK 00301 U29Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:30:00 FRANCISCO MELO
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 RAIMUNDO JUNIOR
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
0,0,0,0,0
 13RAK 00401 U210Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:30:00 MAURINO SILVA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 WANDERSON MONTEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ACADEMICA DESPORTIVA UFPE - NEFD-PE)
4,3,6,0,0
 14RAK 00501 U39Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 16:20:00 RAIMUNDO JUNIOR
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 WANDERSON MONTEIRO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ACADEMICA DESPORTIVA UFPE - NEFD-PE)
11,11,11,0,0
 15RAK 00601 U310Classe 08 (MAS)09/10/2021 16:20:00 FRANCISCO MELO
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MAURINO SILVA
(ASSOC.DOS DEF.MOTORES DO CEARÁ - ADM)
7,5,6,0,0
CollapseClasse: Classe 09 (MAS) (Total= 10)
 16RAK 00101 U19Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 12:35:00 REGINALDO GOMES
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
11,8,11,12,11
4X1 MATHEUS LAMBOGLIA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
8,11,9,10,6
 17RAK 00201 U110Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 12:35:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA UNICAP - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOÃO SARAIVA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
3,3,3,0,0
 18RAK 00301 U210Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:25:00 REGINALDO GOMES
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
11,12,10,9,3
2X3 JOÃO SARAIVA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
4,10,12,11,11
 19RAK 00401 U211Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 13:25:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA UNICAP - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FLÁVIO SEIXAS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
4,5,6,0,0
 20RAK 00501 U310Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:15:00 LUCAS CARVALHO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA UNICAP - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MATHEUS LAMBOGLIA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
7,2,9,0,0
 21RAK 00601 U311Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:15:00 FLÁVIO SEIXAS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOÃO SARAIVA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
5,7,5,0,0
 22RAK 00701 U410Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:05:00 REGINALDO GOMES
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
11,7,9,11,11
3X2 FLÁVIO SEIXAS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
9,11,11,9,9
 23RAK 00801 U411Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:05:00 JOÃO SARAIVA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
8,7,6,0,0
0X3 MATHEUS LAMBOGLIA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,11,11,0,0
 24RAK 00901 U57Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:55:00 REGINALDO GOMES
(A.CALANGOS/ANDRO/MONSTERGLUE/NRG/CRAJUBAR-CE)
4,4,9,0,0
0X3 LUCAS CARVALHO
(ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA UNICAP - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
 25RAK 01001 U58Classe 09 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:55:00 FLÁVIO SEIXAS
(FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB - RJ)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 MATHEUS LAMBOGLIA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
4,5,5,0,0
CollapseClasse: Classe 10 (MAS) (Total= 6)
 26RAK 00101 U17Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 HENRIQUE SILVA
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 FERNANDO PACOTE
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
2,3,4,0,0
 27RAK 00201 U18Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 14:40:00 RICARDO NARUSAWA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSIMAR JUNIOR
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
0,0,0,0,0
 28RAK 00301 U27Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:30:00 HENRIQUE SILVA
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 JOSIMAR JUNIOR
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
0,0,0,0,0
 29RAK 00401 U28Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 15:30:00 RICARDO NARUSAWA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
11,15,11,0,0
3X0 FERNANDO PACOTE
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
3,13,4,0,0
 30RAK 00501 U37Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 16:20:00 JOSIMAR JUNIOR
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
0,0,0,0,0
0X3 FERNANDO PACOTE
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
 31RAK 00601 U38Classe 10 (MAS)09/10/2021 16:20:00 HENRIQUE SILVA
(SPORT CLUB RECIFE - PE)
11,11,11,0,0
3X0 RICARDO NARUSAWA
(AABB FORTALEZA - CE)
5,5,6,0,0